Sold2020NASA APOLLO MISSION NASA SPACE STATION PLACARD (SIGN)NASA Apollo Mission NASA Space Station Placard (Sign) Piece is 34" by 43" by 1/2" All items from the Estate of Charles Bell space auction in May of 2000 All item for this Auction Located in Orlando FlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Horikawa, NASA Space StationHorikawa, NASA space station, Japan, 29 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2021NASA SPACESTATION SPACESUIT URINE GAUGENASA SPACESTATION SPACESUIT URINE GAUGE 6 1/2" X 2 1/2" All items Located in Hollywood Florida Warehouse. Thank you for your inquiry about shipping your precious item/items purchased at Puckett AuctioSee Sold Price
Sold2020Davis Meltzer gouache on illustration boardDavis Meltzer gouache on illustration board, "NASA's Space Station", signed lower right, provenance from The Estate of Davis Meltzer, sight size 20 1/2" x 13 1/2", frame size 29 1/2" x 21 1/2", titleSee Sold Price
Sold2015Japanese Battery-Op Tin Litho New Space Station.This toy includes the original box with colorful graphics marked "S.H. Japan". Has original plastic antenna. Marked "Nasa Space Station". Bubbles are clear. Very little wear. Box has some creasing. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2020NASA SPACE SHUTTLE PLACARD SIGNNASA Space Shuttle Placard Sign Piece is 42" by 32" by 1/4" All items from the Estate of Charles Bell space auction in May of 2000 All item for this Auction Located in Orlando Florida Warehouse For ShSee Sold Price
Sold2022Iconic Press Photo Astronaut NASA Space Future StationOriginal press iconic photo 1st generation used to be published in a newspaper from the epoch. The provenance is from a deceased collector in England. The dimensions are Approx. 5" x 7" (small variancSee Sold Price
Sold2023Iconic Press Photo Astronaut NASA Space Future StationOriginal press iconic photo 1st generation used to be published in a newspaper from the epoch. The provenance is from a deceased collector in England. The dimensions are Approx. 5" x 7" (small variancSee Sold Price
Sold2024ISS Expedition 4 Full Crew Signed NASA LithographAn official NASA issued International Space Station Expedition 4 crew lithograph. This lithograph was hand signed by the full crew members with Expedition Commander Yuri Ivanovich Onufrienko (RussianSee Sold Price
Sold20222 - Skylab Photographs from NASA 11" x 14" & 8" x 10"Two NASA photographs showing the Skylab Space Station after the installation of the Parasol. These are both the same image with one measuring 8" x 10" and the other measuring 11" x 14". Both are in veSee Sold Price
Sold2021Skylab Red Numbered Signed PhotographA vintage red numbered NASA color photograph showing the Skylab Space Station that has been hand signed by SL-2 Mission Commander Jack Lousma who wrote "First Solar Shield put out by SL-2" and an arroSee Sold Price
Sold202219 - Early Space Shuttle & Space Station Concept Art PhotographsA set of 19 official NASA photographs most of these are artist concept photographs from early shuttle and space station concepts. They also include a few mission photographs. All have the descriptiveSee Sold Price
Sold2024ISS Collection Official NASA Mini Crew Posters, Covers & DecalsA collection of ISS - International Space Station related items consisting of official NASA Space Flight Awareness mini posters measuring 9" x 11". Each poster displays different group crew members wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Apollo Space Program Memorabilia via Rockwell InternationalAcquired from a Rockwell International Director who attended many NASA launches and events: Memorabilia included: Apollo 14 Uniform patch, Apollo / Soyuz 3 Space station Lab, Apollo XI bronze medallioSee Sold Price
Sold2023NASA Crew Member Speaker KitOfficial NASA Decommissioned Equipment SED33104917-301, S/N: 1001. SED1610291-305, S/N: 5198. VLHS; used for the International Space Station and Space Shuttle. Includes Unites Space Alliance officialSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Astronaut Mini Nutcracker NASA OrnamentSigned Astronaut Mini Nutcracker NASA Ornament, toy ornament signed by Kevin A. Ford Mission pilot for space shuttle transport to international space station, has inscription experience in time and spSee Sold Price
Sold2022NASA Space Patches & Pins Skylab Apollo ISS Tie TacksNASA Space Patches Lot of 10 & Tie Tacks Lot of 2. You will receive the following patches plus more: Borman Lovell VII, Apollo 15 Scott Worden Irwin, Apollo 11, International Space Station Research anSee Sold Price
Sold2023SEEN "Space Station" PaintingSEEN "Space Station" painting. Measures. 7.5'x 6' Feet (182cm X 228cm)un stretched. These paintings are accomplished in his Superhero style, using Aerosol and stencil on canvas. A True Masterpiece!! SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Space Station X-1 Attraction Poster.(Disneyland, 1955) A very rare silkscreened Space Station X-1 attraction poster. Designed by Bjorn Aronson, this poster promoted the Walt-era Tomorrowland walk-through attraction that granted guests aSee Sold Price
Sold2023JAPAN BATTERY OP SPACE STATION w/ BOXJapan battery operated Space Station. All original and complete. Looks never played with and has great details. Worked when tested. With Box. 12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE VINTAGE NASA SPACE MISSION COLLECTIONA large collection of memorabilia from NASA space shuttle missions dating back to 1966. It includes a large assortment of First Day Covers, many very rare. Also included are commemorative coins from ASee Sold Price
Sold2016Boxed Tin Litho Space Station SH, JapanTin lithographed battery operated Space Station, SH, Japan. Comes in the original box. Battery compartment is clean. Tested and did not work at the time. Some light scuffs and scratches. Includes origSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySix NASA Space Shuttle Space Camp Pins Tie Tacks$60