Native American Double-Sided Ledger Drawing.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso "Courses de taureaux" pochoirAntique Pencil Drawing Original 19th century Rider, Horse, Figures, PlowAntique Pencil Drawing Original 19th century Animal, CowsPablo Picasso, Le Cheval, Histoire naturelle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Jackson Pollock, Composition, Jackson Pollock, The Last Sketchbook, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Jackson Pollock, Composition, Jackson Pollock, The Last Sketchbook, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftXu Beihong's Fine Horse Drawing Book Core4 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition, La Comedie Humaine, Verve, Revue Artistique et Litteraire, Limited4 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Bloch 1276; Czwiklitzer 23), Toros y Toreros, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Bloch 1276; Czwiklitzer 23), Toros y Toreros, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 08, 2026Persian Maharajah Hunting Illuminate PaintingFeb 14, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Jockey, Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, At the Circus, Limited Edition4 days LeftBob Kuhn, 1920-2007, Clashing BisonFeb 12, 2026Pablo Picasso, La Pique I (Bloch 1014-47; Cramer 113), A Los Toros Avec Picasso, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Bloch 1276; Czwiklitzer 23), Toros y Toreros, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025