Native American Double-Sided Ledger Drawing.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso "Courses de taureaux" pochoirAntique Pencil Drawing Original 19th century Rider, Horse, Figures, PlowAntique Pencil Drawing Original 19th century Animal, CowsLithograph - Pablo Picasso - Jeu de la cape (Bloch 1014-47; Cramer 113) - A Los Toros Avec PicassoFeb 07, 2026Jackson Pollock, Composition, Jackson Pollock, The Last Sketchbook, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Xu Beihong's Fine Horse Drawing Book Core4 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Bloch 1276; Czwiklitzer 23), Toros y Toreros, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftPersian Maharajah Hunting Illuminate PaintingFeb 14, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Jockey, Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, At the Circus, Limited Edition5 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Bloch 1276; Czwiklitzer 23), Toros y Toreros, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Pablo Picasso, Composition (Bloch 1276; Czwiklitzer 23), Toros y Toreros, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Pablo Picasso, Composition (Bloch 1276; Czwiklitzer 23), Toros y Toreros, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, La Comedie Humaine, Verve, Revue Artistique et Litteraire, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, La Comedie Humaine, Verve, Revue Artistique et Litteraire, Limited5 days LeftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Jockey, Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, At the Circus, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025