Sold2018D Cadman Signed; Turquoise & Sterling BangleNavajo Darrell Cadman Signed "D Cadman" and "Sterling"; Turquoise & Silver Bangle Bracelet. Total weight 40 Grams. Light age related wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Sonora Gold Turquoise Bracelet By Darrell Cadman.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Sonora Gold Turquoise Bracelet By Darrell Cadman.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Golden Hills Turquoise Bracelet By D.Cadman.This is a Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Golden Hills Turquoise Bracelet By Darrell Cadman.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Sonora Gold Turquoise Bracelet By Darrell Cadman.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Sonora Gold Turquoise Bracelet By Darrell Cadman.See Sold Price
Sold2022Darrell Cadman Bisbee Turquoise Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Bisbee Turquoise | Darrell Cadman Bisbee Turquoise Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 52 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, .75See Sold Price
Sold2021Darrell Cadman Carrico Lake Freeform Turquoise BraceletSterling SilverGenuine Carrico Lake Turquoise Darrell Cadman Carrico Lake Freeform Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Native American Southwest Indian JewelryWeight:34.6 Grams, Dimensions: Bracelet: 5" inner,See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo DARREL CADMAN Turquoise Orange Spiny GaspeiteSpectacular, colorful Native American sterling silver and multi gemstone cuff bracelet by the highly collectible, award winning Navajo artist Darrell Cadman. The cuff features a fab, statement designSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo signed Kingman Turquoise Cuff Braceletunusual large Sterling cuff bracelet with Kingman Turquoise by Andy Cadman (brother of Darrell Cadman and the half brother of Gary and Sunshine Reeves. All Navajo Silversmiths) Provenance: Former FootSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling and Turquoise Navajo Bracelet7 stone set sterling bracelet , traditional design, stamped A. Cadman ( Andy Cadman) Navajo artist, heavy 1/4 inch wide cuffSterling silver (stp Sterling A. Cadman) custom-designed turquoise cuff bracSee Sold Price
Sold2023Five modern Diné (Navajo) cuff braceletsFive modern Diné (Navajo) cuff bracelets Comprising three set with coral by Peter Nelson, Wallace Yazzie Jr., and Herman Smith; and two set with turquoise by Jeanette Dale and Andy Cadman; each wSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT of VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRYIncludes various beaded necklaces, clip on earrings, pendants, an Avion International snake form belt, a sterling dragonfly brooch, a sterling Navajo bracelet set with turquoise, shell necklaces, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2024A. Lister signed sterling Navajo cuff bracelet set with turquoise - approx. 5 troy oz.A. Lister signed sterling Navajo cuff bracelet set with turquoise - approx. 5 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Navajo Silver & Turquoise Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage Navajo cuff bracelet set with turquoise. Marked "Solid Silver Hand Made at the Indian Garden of the Gods - Colo". MEASUREMENTS: Top 1-3/4" wide. Opening 2-1/2" x 1-3/4". CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lunt Sterling Flateware PlusLot of seven including single place setting of Lunt Sterling; and three Navajo Silver bracelets set with turquoise. Condition All Fine.See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo sterling cuff bracelet, set with turquoise,Navajo sterling cuff bracelet, set with turquoise, coral, jet & malachite, IHMSS (Indian Hand Made Sterling Silver), maker's marks "RB" & "WB", 3/4" h x 2-3/8" inside width, 1.975 TOSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo sterling cuff bracelet, set with turquoise,Navajo sterling cuff bracelet, set with turquoise, coral, jet & oyster shell, IHMSS (Indian Hand Made Sterling Silver), 3/4" h x 2-3/8" inside width, 1.915 TOSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Native American Necklace & BraceletVintage Native American Necklace & Bracelet Set. Sterling, turquoise, coral, onyx etc. Necklace measures just over 16 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo sterling cuff bracelet set with 5 turquoiseNavajo sterling cuff bracelet set with 5 turquoise stones, marked "W", 1-5/8" w x 2-1/4" inside width, 3.14 TOSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Handmade Turquoise Bracelet Set In SterlingThis is a Navajo Handmade Turquoise Bracelet Set In Sterling Silver By Eva Cayatineto. REF:I886D421See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Handmade Turquoise Bracelet Set in SterlingThis is a Navajo Handmade Turquoise Bracelet Set in Sterling Silver By Gilbert TomSee Sold Price
2024Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with Turquoise, Signed JTSterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with 9 Turquoises, signed inside JT with a Spider 2 3/4" x 2 1/4" x 1/2" Weight: 52,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with TurquoisesTitre : Large Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet set with Turquoises Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de deux turquoises Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, set withSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Silver & Turquoise Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: Navajo silver cuff bracelet set with rectangular turquoise stone. Unmarked. MEASUREMENTS: 13/16" wide at top. Opening 2-3/8" x 1-3/4". CONDITION: Light wear and patina.See Sold Price
Sold2015Wilbur Brady, Navajo sterling cuff bracelet, channelWilbur Brady, Navajo sterling cuff bracelet, channel set with turquoise, jet & white coral, 3/4" w x 2-7/8" inside width, 2.0 TOSee Sold Price
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseDarrell Cadman Navajo Water Web Kingman Turquoise Three Stone Cuff Bracelet$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Thunderbird Bracelet By Darrell Cadman.$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Darrell Morgan.$20
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Horse Bracelet Cuff By Darrell Morgan.$20
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Golden Hill Turquoise Thunderbird Bracelet By Darell Cadman.$20
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseAndy Cadman Navajo Blackjack Turquoise Cluster Stamp Work Cuff Bracelet$100(4 bids)
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Spiny Oyster / Turquoise & Pearl Beaded Necklace / Earring's &$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Synthetic Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace / Bracelet & Ring$20
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Turquoise Native American Fred Harvey Era Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet$76
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Marked W.B.$60