Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Kachina Brooch Pin / Pendant By DorisThis si a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Kachina Brooch Pin / Pendant By Doris SmallCanyon.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Native American Navajo Sterling SilverHere is a Antique Native American Navajo Sterling Silver with Turquoise Stone Brooch Pin/Pendant. It measures 1 1/2 inches long X 1 1/4 inch wide. The pin has an awesome shape and design with some nicSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise CoyoteHere is a fantastic vintage 1970s Native American Navajo Sterling Silver with Turquoise Stone Brooch Pin/Pendant. It measures 1 1/2 inches long X 1 inch wide. The pin is in the shape of a coyote or hoSee Sold Price
2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Silver and Turquoise Rings AND Brooch / PinNavajo Silver and Turquoise Rings AND Brooch / Pin third quarter 20th century lot of 6, includes: five rings sizes 8.75, 7, 4, 9.25, and 9;pin length 2-1/2 inches x width 1 inch, combined weight 54.2See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Sterling Silver BroochStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, and coral brooch/pin in nice vintage condition. Measures about 2" long by about 3/4" wide. Traditional hand-etched Navajo design. Unmarked as most vSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverThis is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Squash Blossom Brooch/Pin by L.A.R. REF: R.BSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Peyote BirdFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise Peyote bird brooch/pin in nice vintage condition. This fab whimsical brooch features an intricate, hand etched desiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Inlay Deer PinOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, coral, MOP inlay deer brooch pin. RareSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Whirling Logs Pin Brooch Sterling Turquoise VintageStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise whirling logs design brooch pin/brooch in nice vintage condition. Measures about 2. Traditional whirling logs design represent a symbol of protectSee Sold Price
Sold2023SADIE SAM NAVAJO SILVER & TURQUOISE PIN NECKLACENative American silver (content unknown) necklace, Sadie Sam (Navajo, 20th c.), brooch / pin pendant, roadrunner and sun with inset turquoise cabochon, on varied bench bead strand, hook closure, approSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Brooch Pin - Juliana WilliamsLate 1900s, Classic cluster design turquoise and silver brooch/pin with a row of fancy repousse' crescent figures. Very good condition. 4" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2015NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING & TURQUOISE JEWELRY 3 PC SUITECollection of turquoise and sterling Native American silver jewelry, to include: 1.) Navajo Hand-made brooch (pin) with nine turquoise cabochons and signed BAHE STERLING, 1.5"l. 2.) Zuni cuff braceletSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Navajo Silver Bracelet & Butterfly Brooch PinVintage Navajo silver bracelet with stone inlay, appears to be turquoise and turquoise inlay stone silver butterfly brooch. Unsigned. Measures 2 1/8" to 2 1/2" and .70oz total.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Pin Brooch Ingot Sterling Turquoise Vintage NativePhenomenal vintage Native American collector quality brooch/pin. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Ingot sterling silver/snake eye turquoise. All dangles and stones are original and iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Pin Brooch Ingot Sterling Turquoise Fred Harvey EraPhenomenal vintage Native American Fred Harvey era collector quality brooch/pin. Traditional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Ingot sterling silver tribal design. Measures about 2". Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Native American Silver Turquoise NecklaceVintage Navajo Native American silver graduated rough tumbled turquoise beaded necklace with wire clasp. 29.12" L x 0.93" W at widest section. Silver tested. Approx: 4.69 ozt inclusive. Provenance: FrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Native American Silver Turquoise RingVintage Navajo Native American silver turquoise ring, center turquoise approx: 17 x 13 mm. 1.0"L x 1.12"W. Ring size: 7. Silver tested. Approx: 0.27 ozt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Native American Silver Turquoise BroochVintage Navajo Native American silver turquoise brooch, bezel set with one 11 x 9 mm oval cabochon-cut turquoise stone. Brooch: 2.62"L x 0.75"W. Silver tested. Approx: 0.37 ozt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Silver, Turquoise, & Coral RingNavajo Native American Silver, Turquoise, and Coral Ring, mounted with one approx: 6.5 x 5 mm oval cabochon turquoise flanked by two approx: 4 mm round and slightly oblong corals. Marked: "M R?". RingSee Sold Price
Sold2021M. Thomas Navajo Silver Turquoise Coral BraceletM. Thomas Jr. Navajo Native American silver turquoise and coral ornate link watch band bracelet, marked: "M. THOMAS". Bracelet: 6.25" L x 1.0" W. Silver tested. Approx: 2.22 ozt inclusive. Central linSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Turquoise & Coral Necklaces & Bracelet, 3Navajo Native American Silver, Turquoise, and Coral Necklaces and Bracelet, comprising: two (2) necklaces and one (1) bracelet; necklace: 25.75" L and 17.5" L, bracelet: 6.0" inner circumference, stamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Silver Turquoise Onyx Inlay Elk Pin/BroochNavajo Native American silver turquoise and onyx inlay elk motif pin / brooch. 1.93" L x 1.12" W x 0.375" H. Silver tested. Approx: 0.21 ozt inclusive.See Sold Price
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet$200
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$400
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 3$100
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE WATCH CUFF BRACELET$400
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquose, Cora bear claw Belt Buckle$400
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Tie Turquoise coral and Brooch$60
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Blossom Necklace$400
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Blossom Necklace$400
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Concho Belt Necklece$200(1 bid)
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Jasper Cuff Bracelet and Turquoise Rings lot$100
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Necklace signed E. Benally$200
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Jude Candelaria.$20
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Needlepoint Turquoise Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver 3"$355(1 bid)
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Needlepoint Turquoise Coral Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver 4"$355
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Needlepoint Turquoise Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver 3"$405
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$225