N.C. Wyeth "It HUng Upon a Thorn" Offset Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Walter Biddlecombe (UK,1856-1938) oil painting antiqueMar 15, 2026John Emms (UK,1843-1912) oil painting antiqueFeb 08, 2026Frank Giovinazzo (NJ,1915-2004) oil paintingFeb 08, 2026Charles Corwin (NY,CA,IL,1858-1938) oil painting antiqueFeb 08, 2026Paul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftPaul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Salvador Dalí, Cheval de Troie, Les Chevaux de Dalí, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Don Quixote in the Mountains (Honoré Daumier) – Wall Art Canvas ReproductionFeb 17, 2026Guy Deel (American, 1933-2005) Six-Horse Hitch,Feb 06, 2026Post WWII German FAUVIST OIL Pastoral Bridge & CottageFeb 21, 2026Paul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 202622-William Morris, Plant dark Blue, Chair By Renata Fernandez Spray paint, acrylic, coloured pencilFeb 15, 2026Berthe Morisot, Le Cerisier, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographJul 17, 2025Lithograph - Jean Charlot - CompositionFeb 12, 2026Constantin Terechkovitch, Cavalier tunisien, Souvenirs et Portraits d'Artistes, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Large Theodor Franz Zimmermann O/C Fox Hunt Painting4 days Left