Sold2017NEW HAWTHORN VILLAGE 3 PIECE BACHMANN'S SAN FRANCSNEW HAWTHORN VILLAGE 3 PIECE BACHMANN'S SAN FRANCSISCO GIANTS TRAIN SET - EACH PIECE IN ITS ORIGINAL STYRAFOAM - SET INCLUDES SAN FRANSCISCO GIANTS ENGINE'' WITH TRACK - ''MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL DOAM CSee Sold Price
Sold2023New in Package San Francisco 49ers Coat Size MediumNew in Package San Francisco 49ers Coat Size MediumSee Sold Price
Sold2024New with tags San Francisco 49ers Cold weather soft shell jacketWater Resistant. NFl Team approved label.See Sold Price
Sold2023Seven NFL Hard HatsHard hats licensed by the National Football League by MFA, size medium. Teams included are the New York Giants, San Francisco 49ers, Atlanta Falcons, Philadelphia Eagles, Denver Broncos, JacksonvilleSee Sold Price
Sold20231957 Jim Brown Rookie Year Preaseason Game #3 San Francisco 49ers Vs. Cleveland Browns Football Game1957 Jim Brown Rookie Year Preaseason Game #3 San Francisco 49ers Vs. Cleveland Browns Football Game Ticket Stub PSA Authentic - Jim Brown Rookie YearSee Sold Price
Sold2018(6) 1892 & 1893 Morgan silver dollars(6) 1892 & 1893 Morgan silver dollars, incl. (3) 1892, San Francisco, New Orleans, and Philadelphia mint, and (3) 1893, Carson City, New Orleans and Philadelphia mint Provenance: From a single estateSee Sold Price
Sold2018(6) 1882 & 1883 Morgan silver dollars(6) 1882 & 1883 Morgan silver dollars, incl. (3) 1882 and (3) 1883, San Francisco, New Orleans, and Philadelphia mint for each year Provenance: From a single estate collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018(6) 1885 & 1886 Morgan silver dollars(6) 1885 & 1886 Morgan silver dollars, incl. (3) 1885 and (3) 1886, San Francisco, New Orleans, and Philadelphia mint for each year Provenance: From a single estate collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018(5) 1887 & 1888 Morgan silver dollars(5) 1887 & 1888 Morgan silver dollars, incl. (3) 1887, San Francisco, New Orleans, and Philadelphia mint, and (2) 1888, New Orleans and Philadelphia mint Provenance: From a single estate collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tittle , YA Signed PhotoYelberton Abraham Tittle Jr. (1926-2017) was a professional American football quarterback. He played in the National Football League (NFL) for the San Francisco 49ers, New York Giants, and Baltimore CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 sport pennants - San Francisco 49ers, SuperLot of 3 sport pennants - San Francisco 49ers, Super Bowl XXIX, and NY MetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jerry Rice 1998 Fleer Flair Showcase Row 3 Base Set San Francisco 49ers #6Jerry Rice 1998 Fleer Flair Showcase Row 3 Base Set San Francisco 49ers #6See Sold Price
SoldDESIGNERS UNKNOWN [New York and San Francisco W.P.A. Projects].[New York and San Francisco W.P.A. Projects]. Group of 3 windowcard posters, 2 silkscreen, 1 gouache maquette. Sizes vary. Includes Art Students League of San Francisco / Fall Session; Nassau - SuffoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Wells Fargo Labeled Lock with KeyLarge Wells Fargo Labeled Lock with Key. Comprising the lock and two keys. Lock with badge reading 'PROPERTY OF WELLS FARGO & CO EXPRESS / SAN FRANCISCO DIVISION'. {Approximate dimensions: 10 3/4 highSee Sold Price
Sold20197 Sterling Souvenir Spoons7 Sterling Souvenir Spoons 1. Bunker Hill 17752.High School Grafton West Va. 3.Washington4.Yale Collage New Haven5. San Francisco Golden Gate6.Des Moines Iowa7. Catskills 5 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2022US Morgan Silver Dollar Set (3)US Morgan Silver Dollar Set (3) - (1) 1881 San Francisco (1) 1883 New Orleans (1) 1887 Philadelphia Includes presentation case.See Sold Price
Sold20241880s, 1881o & 1881s Silver Morgan Dollars (3)Three (3) silver Morgan dollars (New Orleans, San Francisco Mints). Metal is 90% silver and weigh 26.73 grams each with dates, mints and mintages as follows: ---1880-S Mintage is 8.9 million with a PCSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jerry Rice Autographed San Francisco 49ers Jersey NWTJerry Rice Signed San Francisco 49ers Jersey, size 44, new with tags. No COASee Sold Price
Sold2021JERRY RICE STARTING LINEUP COLLECTIBLE FIGURE NIBJERRY RICE STARTING LINEUP SPORTS SUPERSTAR COLLECTIBLE FIGURE 1998 90'S ATHLETES SPORTS MEMORABILIA COLLECTIBLE TOYS SAN FRANCISCO 49ERS SF NFL FOOTBALL9" X 6" X 3" BOX APPROX-UNOPENED BOXSee Sold Price
Sold20241881, 1881-O & 1881-S Silver Morgan $1 (BU) -3Three (3) 90%-silver Morgan dollars (Philadelphia, New Orleans, San Francisco) consigner graded BU as follows: ---1881 (mintage 9.2 million); ---1881-O (mintage 5.7 million); and ---1881-S (mintage 12See Sold Price
Sold2022US Exchanges: New York, New Orleans, San Francisco [156029]3 US Exchanges, 1862-72. New York, New Orleans, San Francisco.Date: Country (if not USA): State: New YorkCity: Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold20241882 P, O & S Silver Morgan Dollars (3)Three (3) silver Morgan dollars (Philadelphia, New Orleans, San Francisco Mints). Metal is 90% silver and weighs 26.73 grams. Dates, mint, mintages and PCGS survival estimates as follows: ---1882 (11.See Sold Price
Sold20241880 P, O & S Silver Morgan Dollars (3)Three (3) silver Morgan dollars (Philadelphia, New Orleans, San Francisco Mints). Metal is 90% silver and weighs 26.73 grams. Dates, mint, mintages and PCGS survival estimates as follows: ---1880 (12.See Sold Price
Sold20241882 P, O & S Silver Morgan Dollars (3)1982 P, O, and S silver Morgan dollars (Philadelphia, New Orleans, San Francisco Mints). Metal is 90% silver and weigh 26.73 grams each with mints and mintages as follows: ---1882 Mintage is 11.1 millSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPatrick Willis Signed San Francisco 49ers Eclipse Helmet with 3 Inscriptions$10
12 hrs Left3 Kings Auctionbill johnson autographed 1955 bowman card #46 san francisco 49ers sku #231131$74
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionWilliam Floyd Signed San Francisco 49ers 2004 Fleer Ultra Football Card Beckett BAS Autographed Slab$105
1 day Left3 Kings Auctionjohn taylor autographed san francisco 49ers speed mini helmet signed BAS COA$140
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionGeorge Kittle Signed Autographed San Francisco 49ers Custom Jersey Beckett$495
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanRobert Motherwell (American, 1915-1991) St. Michael I (State II), 1979$2,000
Featured4 days LeftDavis Brothers AuctionMark Maggiori Chateau Marmont Letterhead Drawing$550(3 bids)
1 day LeftFreeman's | HindmanSam Francis (American, 1923-1994) Composition (Painting 1953), c. 1953$25,000