Sold2019Ohrstecker, GG 750/000, 2 Opale in leuchtend grünen,Ohrstecker, GG 750/000, 2 Opale in leuchtend grünen, roten, blauen u. gelben Farbtönen, 6 kl. Brillanten weiß, ca. 7,8 x 12,3 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, 2 Saphircab. ca. 0,6 ct, 6Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, 2 Saphircab. ca. 0,6 ct, 6 Brillanten ca. 0,05 ct weiß, H = 37 mm, Dreieck beweglich, ohne MechanikSee Sold Price
Sold20211 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved1 pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, 2 engraved tourmalines with hanging Akoya pearls, height = c. 24.0 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, 2 gravierte Turmaline mit abgeh?ngtenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ohrstecker, SIEGFRIED BECKER, GG 750/000, 2 Opale, 4Ohrstecker, SIEGFRIED BECKER, GG 750/000, 2 Opale, 4 kl. Brillanten weiß, H = 21,5 mm, total 5,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: Ring GG 585/000, lila Cabochon, 2 DiamantenLot: Ring GG 585/000, lila Cabochon, 2 Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 52; Ohrstecker Silber 4 Türkise, H = 12,5 mm; Ohrhänger, Silber, 2 blaue Kugeln, 2 Süßwasserperlen, H = 33,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring,Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring, 15 Granate, RW ca. 60,5; 1 Paar Ohrstecker, 14 Granate im Rosenschliff, D = 11,2 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2024open men's pocket watch 585/000 GG, 2 copen men's pocket watch 585/000 GG, 2 covers gold, circa 1900, back guilloched and with free engraving cartouche, with floral engraving, white enamel dial with black roman numerals and blued hands, smSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ohrstecker, GG 750/000, "Herz" mit je 1Ohrstecker, GG 750/000, "Herz" mit je 1 Akoja-Perle (beweglich), ca. 6,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Peruzzi - Florence Snake Skin Bracelet Marked GG 2 3/4 in. x 2 in. x 1/4 in.GUCCI Peruzzi - Florence Snake Skin Bracelet Marked GG 2 3/4 in. x 2 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024open ladies' pocket watch 585/000GG, wiopen ladies' pocket watch 585/000GG, with chain 585/000 GG, 2 gold covers, case edge with coin edge decoration, back as spring cover with engraved flower set with rubies and diamond roses, white enameSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schmuckset m. Rohdiamanten.1 Kreuzanhänger u. 1 Paar Ohrstecker. GG 14K. Kreuz ca. 31 x 21mm, Ohrstecker ca. 14 x 11mm. Leichte Tragespuren.See Sold Price
Sold2021a pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, lapis lazulia pair of ear studs, yellow gold 585/000, lapis lazuli flowers, diameter = 10.5 mm German Description 1 Paar Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, Lapisbl?ten, D = 10,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: vorwiegend Bernsteinschmuck, Silber 925/000, 1Lot: vorwiegend Bernsteinschmuck, Silber 925/000, 1 Collier L = 41,5 cm, ! Ring "BUTTERSCOTCH", RW ca. 53; 1 Paar Ohrstecker; 2 Broschen (Doublé), 1 Ring roter Stein RW ca. 58; 1 Perlenkette (SüßwaSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) G.G. BUSH TABLETOP KALEIDOSCOPESManufactured by G.G. Bush & Co. in Providence, RI. 13 x 6 1/2 x 10 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,17 ct tw-si, RWRing, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,17 ct tw-si, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 2 grüne Turmaline im Carre-Schliff (4Ring, GG 585/000, 2 grüne Turmaline im Carre-Schliff (4 x 4 mm), RW ca. 56, Designerring !See Sold Price
Sold20191 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 21 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 2 Amethyst-Tropfen (graviert), H = 40,3 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 21 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 2 Ametrin-Tropfen (facettiert), H = 37,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring "UNENDLICHKEIT", GG 750/000, 2 Saphire imRing "UNENDLICHKEIT", GG 750/000, 2 Saphire im Carreè-Schliff, RW ca. 53See Sold Price
Sold2018Ohrschmuck, "SIEGFRIED BECKER", GG 585/000, 2Ohrschmuck, "SIEGFRIED BECKER", GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten, ca. 0,04 ct weiß, Hänger mit Lapislazuli und Bergkristalleinlage, H = 25,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,10 ct tw/w-vsi/si,Ring, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,10 ct tw/w-vsi/si, 3 Süßwasser-Perlen, RW ca. 54,5See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) GG Mining .999 Silver Eagle 1/2 ozt ProofWinner shall receive the exact (2) coins shown here. (EM/B)See Sold Price
Sold2021Turmalin-Ohrstecker750 Weissgold. Schlichte Ohrstecker mit 2 Rubellit-Carrés je ca. 8x8 mm. 8,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold20162 Black Gucci SatchelsTwo Black Gucci Satchels, one with "Gucci" weave another with "GG"(LINC10105/2)(MM) Measurements: 6" H x 11"W x 6"D Condition: Use wear, some wear to exterior leather on "Gucci" print interior has disSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI GG GHW 2 Way Shoulder Handbag 247902 AA61G Calfskin Leather Salmon Pink$5
Jun 30Modern JewelryGUCCI Necklace Pendant Long GG Multi Color Stone Fake Pearl Gold GP authentic$1,000
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI GG SHW Bloom 2 Way Shouder Boston Bag 409527 Coated Canvas Green Blue$5
2 days LeftBidhausGucci GUCCI Bag Women's Ophidia GG Flora Chain Shoulder Supreme Canvas Ivory Multi 503877 Flower$2(2 bids)
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryTwo Combat Axes, 21st c., Larger- L.- Blade- 7 1/2 in. (2 Pcs.)$325
May 27, 2024BidhausGUCCI GG Marmont Shoulder Bag Brown Royal Cognac leather Soft leather 7262742316$1
2 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci Waist Bag 682933 GG Supreme Canvas Leather Black Gray Vintage Silver Hardware Belt Pouch$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftBidhausGucci Bifold Long Wallet GG Implement 245908 Dark Khaki PVC Leather Pattern Men's GUCCI$1