Old Crow Rye Self Framed Tin Sign.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Hans Kerber (Austria,1920-?) oil painting2 days LeftHans Kerber (Austria,1920-?) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Hans Kerber (Austria,1920-?) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Hans Kerber (Austria,1920-?) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Peter A Bill (UK,1936-2014) oil paintingMar 01, 2026Hans Kerber (Austria,1920-?) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Eugen Lingenfelder (German,1862-1945) oil painting antiqueFeb 08, 2026Hans Kerber (Austria,1920-?) oil paintingApr 12, 2026SELF-FRAMED TIN SIGN ADVERTISING DAD'S OLD FASHIONED ROOT BEERFeb 19, 2026FRAMED CARDBOARD ADVERTISEMENT FOR DUKE'S MIXTUREFeb 19, 2026ENAMELED TIN ADVERTISING SIGN OF ROBERT E LEE INMar 01, 2026Fantastic Thirsty or Not Enjoy Grapette Soda Framed Die Cut Advertising Display Sign Pearl Frush1 day LeftOVAL SELF-FRAMED TIN ADVERTISING SIGN FOR ANGOSTURA BITTERSFeb 17, 20261940 Drink Coca Cola "The Good Old Pause That Refreshes" Framed Cardboard Sign w/ Lady Fishing1 day LeftSELF-FRAMED TIN SIGN ADVERTISING KIS-ME CHEWING GUMFeb 17, 2026Oil on wood. Ancient painting self-portrait by Wilhelm Ruprecht (painter-lithographer) (1806-1870)1 day Left