Sold2021MORENCI TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER OLD PAWNOLD PAWN UNMARKED,TESTED STERLING SILVER. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 30MM BY 19MM WIDE. WEIGH 7.4 GRAMS. SIZE 7. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $See Sold Price
Sold2022MORENCI TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7OLD PAWN VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 41MM BY 23MM. WEIGHS 14.3 GRAMS. SIZE 7. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Morenci TurquoiseFor your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, Morenci turquoise squash blossom designstatement ring in size 10 in wonderful vintage condition. This phenomenal quality pieSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Morenci MineTurquoiseFor your consideration is this exceptional vintage Navajo sterling silver and Morenci mine turquoise in size 6 in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features an intricate, traditional design in steSee Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SZ 13 3/4HUGE VINTAGE ESTATE TESTED STERLING. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 23MM BY 20MM WIDE. WEIGHS 13.6 GRAMS. SIZE 13 3/4. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 11UNMARKED TESTED STERLING VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO / ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 28MM BY 18MM. WEIGHS 19.7GRAMS. SIZE 11. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7HALLMARKED FOR WHEELER "WM STERLING ". VINTAGE ESTATE SOUTHWEST NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN RING. TOP MEASURES 10MM. SIZE 7. WEIGHS 4.5 GRAMS. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OUTSee Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7TURQUOISE RING SIZE 7. UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 20MM BY 16MM. WEIGHS 4.5GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST HOPI INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 3.5. TOP MEASURES 25MM LONG BY 22MM WIDE. WEIGHS 4.8GRAMS TESTED STERLING SILVER. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE & CORAL RING STERLING SILVERSQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 24MM. WEIGHS 4.4GRAMS. SIZE 7. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE CORAL RING STERLING SILVERSQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN MARKED INSIDE BAND; BUT ILLEGIBLE. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 34MM BY 19MM. WEIGHS 6.5 GRAMS. SIZE 10. USED CONDITION. USSee Sold Price
Sold2018BT Old Pawn Turquoise Domed RingBT Old Pawn Turquoise Domed Ring | Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Mother of Pearl | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: Ring: 12.75 size, 1.25" face width | Weight:24.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Morenci Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous natural Morenci turquoise stones cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic hand etcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional single stone design.See Sold Price
Sold2019OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING COIN SILVER STERLING INLAYVINTAGE ESTATE UNSIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN INLAID MOSAIC TURQUOISE RING IN FINELY HANDCRAFTED TESTED SILVER. MEASURES 35MM X 14MM. SIZE 6. WEIGHS 6.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING $6)See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Statement RingOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring. Sterling Silver, Sleeping Beauty turquoise stones. Size 9. 1 3.4" tall. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Cerrillos Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native AmericanWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo three stone sterling silver design. The ring is aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. The ring measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Old Pawn Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring, 12.6gNavajo Old Pawn Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring, 12.6g, ring size 7, ring face approximately 1.3125 x 0.9375 inches. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENT.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native VintagePhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures a little under 2" on the front and is accentSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone Native$46
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Hopi Bear Paw Ring Sz. 5.5 Sterling Silver Native American Pinky Ring$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380