Sold2021Old Pawn Turquoise Petit Point RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Petit Point Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:4.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 7.75 size, .5" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2020PETIT POINT TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER CLUSTERUNMARKED OLD PAWN; TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 7 1/2. TOP MEASURES 33MM BY 27MM. WEIGHS 10.6 GRAMS. GREAT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $See Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN ZUNI NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STERLING RINGSIGNED "PALOMA" VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE RING. LIKELY 1970'S OR EARLIER. TESTED STERLING SILVER. GENUINE PETIT POINT TURQUOISE STONES. WEIGHS 4 GRAMS. RING SIZE 8. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN STERLING TURQUOISE CARDINAL BIRD RINGVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN HANDMADE PIECE. INLAID RED CORAL MOTHER PEARL AND PETIT POINT SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE STONES. UNMARKED UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 7. WEIGHS 6.2 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETIT POINT SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE STERLING RINGOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN ARTISAN HANDMADE DAINTY RING. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. DIAMETER IS 5/8". RING SIZE 6. WEIGHS 5 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGSVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE RING. UNMARKED UNSIGNED LIKELY 1980'S OR EARLIER. TESTED STERLING SILVER. GENUINE PETIT POINT NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STONES. WEIGHS 3.8 GRAMS. MEASURES 1.25" LONG. USASee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED WEEKA 2 STERLING NATIVE AMERICAN RING LOTVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN ARTISAN MADE RINGS. PETIT POINT STONE RING SIGNED "E WEEKA" RING SIZE 5.5. BOTH TESTED STERLING SILVER. RED CORAL TURQUOISE RING SIZE 7.5. WEIGHS 5.2 GRAMS TOTAL. USASee Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED WEEKA 2 STERLING NATIVE AMERICAN RING LOTVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN ARTISAN MADE RINGS. PETIT POINT STONE RING SIGNED "E WEEKA" RING SIZE 5.5. BOTH TESTED STERLING SILVER. RED CORAL TURQUOISE RING SIZE 7.5. WEIGHS 5.2 GRAMS TOTAL. USASee Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE STERLING RING SZ 8VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN HANDMADE PIECE. 30 PETIT POINT STONES. LIKELY BY HALOO FAMILY. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 8. HEIGHT 3/4". WEIGHS 5 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $See Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN 1980S STERLING TURQUOISE CLUSTER RINGNATIVE AMERICAN ARTISAN. VINTAGE LIKELY 1980S PIECE. GREAT NEEDLEPOINT PETIT POINT TURQUOISE STONES. UNSIGNED UNMARKED AND TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 6.5. WEIGHS 7.3 GRAMS. 1-1/8" TALL AND 15/1See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN 1980S STERLING TURQUOISE CLUSTER RINGNATIVE AMERICAN ARTISAN. VINTAGE LIKELY 1980S PIECE. GREAT NEEDLEPOINT PETIT POINT TURQUOISE STONES. UNSIGNED UNMARKED AND TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 6.5. WEIGHS 7.3 GRAMS. 1-1/8" TALL AND 15/1See Sold Price
Sold2022PETIT POINT NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE EARRINGS VTGOLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO RING. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 1.75" WITH DANGLE. WEIGHS 4.5 GRAMS. PIERCED POST. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Nevada Turquoise Petit Point Squash Blossom NecklaceSterling Silver | Genuine Nevada Turquoise | Old Pawn Zuni Nevada Turquoise Petit Point Squash Blossom Necklace | Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 142 Grams | DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Zuni Turquoise & Silver Petit Point RingNice early Zuni petit point woman's ring with seven tiny bezel-set polished nugget turquoise stones. Decorated with silver ball 'raindrops' and silver wire between and around the stones. No marks. CirSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Petit Point BraceletOld Pawn Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Petit Point Bracelet. Heavy patina. Sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise. Tested. The inside circumference is about 6.5”, the cuff can be careSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling SilverWonderful traditional vintage Zuni petit point turquoise brooch/pin.Measures about 1 1/2".Traditional design.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Post EarringsStunning small vintage Zuni sterling silver and traditional petit point turquoise post earrings. Traditional "petit point" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period. Tested.See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN 1959 ZUNI PETIT POINT TURQUOISE BRACELETNative American Indian turquoise petit point beaded style turquoise bracelet with a 1959 Old Pawn ticket. Measures 1 1/2" wide approximately 7 1/2" around with 1 1/4" opening. Weighs 79.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Link Bracelet Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver NativeFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise link bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic Zuni hand etched design in steSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED OLD PAWN TURQUOISE STERLING ZUNI CUFFVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT BRACELET. SIGNED "STANNIC SANCHEZ ZUNI NM". TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 10.3 GRAMS. MEASURES 7/8" HIGH. GAP IS 1-1/8" AND FITS 6-1/4" WRIST TOTAL. USA SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Cluster Earrings Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Screw BackStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/4" in diameter. Traditional turquoise cluster design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zuni Needle & Snake Eye Point Turquoise RingOffered in this lot is an Old Pawn Zuni Needle & Snake Eye Point Turquoise Ring. A very unique and stunning ring with 14 Needle point Sleeping Beauty turquoise nuggets surrounding four Snake Eye turquSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Zuni Pin Pendant Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Zuni sterling silver petit point turquoise pin/pendant. Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise, petit point design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Pin Pendant Sterling Silver BroochFor your consideration is this wonderful example of highly collectible vintage Zuni jewelry. This stunning turquoise cluster pin/pendant features a traditional petit point Sleeping Beauty mine turquoiSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Petite Point Ring Sz 7 Sterling Signed Native American$92