OLDENBURG, Claes. Offset Color Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Abraham Rattner, Approaching New York, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Claes Oldenburg Lithograph Signed COA, Numbered in Pencil4 days LeftClaes Oldenburg - Tongue Cloud over London, with Thames BallFeb 05, 2026Jean Lurcat, derniers monuments aux victimes, huit dessins a la plume, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Jackson Pollock, Composition, Jackson Pollock, The Last Sketchbook, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Lithograph - Jean Lurat - derniers monuments aux victimes - huit dessins la plumeFeb 06, 2026Lithograph - Marcel Gromaire - Composition - GromaireFeb 06, 2026Alexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Claes Oldenburg "Sailboat Thinking of Q" Print6 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited Edition4 days LeftCollotype - Rembrandt van Rijn - Eliezer and Rebekah at the Well - Rembrandt - Drawings from theFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Alexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftZoran Antonio Music Color Pastel on paperFeb 22, 2026Jean Lurcat, s.o.s., huit dessins a la plume, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Edouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026