SoldOlivia de Berardinis Giclee "English Muffins"5/100. Unframed. Signed by Rhonda Ridley. With COA. Size: 30"x41" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
SoldOlivia De Berardinis Giclee "Dark Angel" 5/24Unframed. With Certificate of Authenticity. Size: 15"x19"See Sold Price
SoldOlivia De Berardinis Giclee 217/345Signed by Rhonda Ridley. Unframed. Minor crease to bottom left corner. Size: 27"x39"See Sold Price
SoldOlivia de Berardinis "Strudel" Giclee Signed 9/50Unframed. With COA. Size: 32"x22" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
SoldSigned Olivia De Berardinis #d Giclee - Titled ''Panther Lady'' , Signed in Silver # 194 / 325 -Signed Olivia De Berardinis #d Giclee - Titled ''Panther Lady'' , Signed in Silver # 194 / 325 - 24'' x 31''See Sold Price
SoldOlivia de Berardinis "Hocus Pocus" Giclee SignedUnframed. Also signed by model Sandra Taylor. With COA. Size: 32"x22" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
SoldOlivia de Berardinis "Registered Nurse" GicleeUnframed. 23/35 Signed. With COA. Size: 32"x22" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
SoldOlivia de Berardinis "Golden Slipper" Giclee 21/35Unframed. Signed lower left. Sheet Size: 32'x22" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
SoldOlivia De Berardinis Signed #d Giclee - Titled ''Bermuda Triangle'' # 282 / 500, Pencil Signed ,Olivia De Berardinis Signed #d Giclee - Titled ''Bermuda Triangle'' # 282 / 500, Pencil Signed , Embossed Left Side - 22'' x 38''See Sold Price
SoldOlivia De Berardinis (b. 1948-, American) "John Hancock" Signed GicleeOlivia De Berardinis (b. 1948-, American) "John Hancock" Signed GicleeMid to late 20th century, AmericanOlivia De Berardinis (b. 1948-, American) giclee print titled "John Hancock". Pencil signed in lSee Sold Price
SoldOlivia Signed 2017 "Hell Hath No Fury" AP #28/40Olivia De Berardinis Signed 2017 "Hell Hath No Fury" Wonder Woman Limited Edition Artist Proof Giclee Print #28/40 W/COA - This stunning limited archival giclee print by Olivia De Berardinis titled "HSee Sold Price
SoldElvira, Lady of the Night" Giclée by Olivia De BerardinisThis stunning giclée print, titled "Elvira, Lady of the Night", is a creation by the renowned artist Olivia De Berardinis. The artwork captures the iconic Elvira in her signature sultry style, drapedSee Sold Price
Sold(397) Olivia de Berardinis "Masquerade" (Glass Removed)Signed giclee. Image measures 15" x 12" Framed 20 1/4" x 16 1/4" glass has been removed. Estimate $200 - $300 Starting Bid $50See Sold Price
Sold(396) Olivia de Berardinis "Nurse Betty"First edition (2004) Signed giclee. Image measures 12" x 9 1/2" Framed 23" x 19" Estimate $300 - $400 Starting Bid $50See Sold Price
Sold(404) Olivia de Berardinis " Untitled study BettyPage" Signed giclee. Image measures 9" x 13" Framed 18" x 22" Estimate $300 - $400. Starting Bid $50See Sold Price
Sold(403) Olivia de Berardinis " Hell's Bell"Signed giclee. Image measures 12" x 14" Framed 16 1/4" x 20 1/4" Estimate $200 - $300. Starting Bid $50.See Sold Price
Sold(406) Olivia de Berardinis "Pony Girl"Signed giclee. Image measures 15" x 12" Framed 23" x 19" Plexiglass is scratched. Estimate $200 - $300. Starting Bid $50.See Sold Price
Sold(401) Olivia de Berardinis "Bushwacked" (Glass Removed)Signed giclee. Image measures 13 1/4" x 10 1/4" Framed 20 1/4" x 16 1/4" Glass has been removed. Estimate $200 - $300. Starting Bid $50.See Sold Price
SoldOlivia De Berardinis (born 1948) Original GoaucheRapunzel. Watercolor and Goauche. Signed and dated 1995. 17 1/2" x 23 1/2" signed lower left. Similar piece in a lage size recently auctioned for $20,000.See Sold Price
SoldOlivia De Berardinis signed original illustrationOlivia De Berardinis signed original illustration artwork, 13" x 9 1/2" original oil or heavy gouache on board illustration art from August 1977 Swank Magazine (on back in pencil), signed in the lowerSee Sold Price
SoldOLIVIA DE BERARDINIS (1948- ) "Just for Play." [PIN-UPOLIVIA DE BERARDINIS (1948- ) "Just for Play." Catalogue illustration for UndercoverWear, published in their Holiday Lingerie Look Book, 1986. Mixed media, including airbrush, watercolor, and gouache,See Sold Price
SoldLimited Edition 34x45 Framed 1990 Lithograph "Silk Stockings" Signed by Olivia De Berardinis 11/25This 34x45 Robert Bayne Editions 1990 lithograph from Olivia De Berardinis was signed by the artist and features what appears to be a pencil drawing of a model by Olivia. This is the only one availablSee Sold Price