Sold2020Bettie Page & Olivia De Berardinis Signed ShowcaseBettie Page (Born on December 26, 1923) Olivia Berardinis (Born November 1948). 29x20 "Cat & Mouse" Lithograph both signed Custom Framed Matted with an overall size of 41 3/4 x 29 3/4. Comes with a LeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Olivia De Berardinis Limited Ed. "Smoothies" PrintOlivia De Berardinis & Rhonda Ridley double signature limited edition "Smoothies" pin up art lithograph. Limited edition of #40 of #255 worldwide, artist and model signed bottom corners. 1990 SpecialSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis Giclee "English Muffins"5/100. Unframed. Signed by Rhonda Ridley. With COA. Size: 30"x41" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia De Berardinis Giclee BATUnframed. Signed by Rhonda Ridley. Size: 21"x27.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia De Berardinis Giclee 217/345Signed by Rhonda Ridley. Unframed. Minor crease to bottom left corner. Size: 27"x39"See Sold Price
Sold2018Olivia De Berardinis (b. 1948) CalifornianBUTTERCUP, color lithograph on silk covered paper, signed in pencil by the artist and model Rhonda Ridley, numbered 250/345, published by Robert Bane Editions with his and the artist’s and the PlaybSee Sold Price
Sold2021OLIVIA DE BERARDINIS (B.1948): "RHONDA MOLLY"lithograph, signed and numbered 237/345 lower left , with chap mark lower left 35 1/2 x 23 1/2 inches sight; 43 1/2 x 31 1/2 inches framedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Olivia de Berardinis - Rose HipsArtist: Olivia de Berardinis Title: Rose Hips Year: 1993 Dimensions: 20in. by 16in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Robert Bane Editions Los ASee Sold Price
Sold2020Olivia De Berardinis PinUp Signed LithographOlivia De Berardinis Signed Lithograph Black Lace Teddy Playboy - Custom Frame 39 1/4 x 29 1/4 watercolor, gouache and airbrush on boardSee Sold Price
Sold2016(397) Olivia de Berardinis "Masquerade" (Glass Removed)Signed giclee. Image measures 15" x 12" Framed 20 1/4" x 16 1/4" glass has been removed. Estimate $200 - $300 Starting Bid $50See Sold Price
Sold2016(404) Olivia de Berardinis " Untitled study BettyPage" Signed giclee. Image measures 9" x 13" Framed 18" x 22" Estimate $300 - $400. Starting Bid $50See Sold Price
Sold2016(403) Olivia de Berardinis " Hell's Bell"Signed giclee. Image measures 12" x 14" Framed 16 1/4" x 20 1/4" Estimate $200 - $300. Starting Bid $50.See Sold Price
Sold2016(406) Olivia de Berardinis "Pony Girl"Signed giclee. Image measures 15" x 12" Framed 23" x 19" Plexiglass is scratched. Estimate $200 - $300. Starting Bid $50.See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Olivia De Berardinis Unnamed AP 440/500Hard to come by Olivia De Berardinis "Unnamed" artist proof lithograph. In excellent condition, approximately 36" x 38" with frame. Limited edition number 440 of 500 worldwide. Artist signed and numbeSee Sold Price
Sold2016(396) Olivia de Berardinis "Nurse Betty"First edition (2004) Signed giclee. Image measures 12" x 9 1/2" Framed 23" x 19" Estimate $300 - $400 Starting Bid $50See Sold Price
Sold2016(401) Olivia de Berardinis "Bushwacked" (Glass Removed)Signed giclee. Image measures 13 1/4" x 10 1/4" Framed 20 1/4" x 16 1/4" Glass has been removed. Estimate $200 - $300. Starting Bid $50.See Sold Price
Sold2023Berardinis, Olivia de. MONIQUE GABRIELLE Large Original Framed WatercolorDated 1994. Excellent sight condition. Framed, matted and sealed under glass. Not examined out of frame. Approx. sight size 19" x 13 3/4". Signed and dated "Olivia 94" bottom right. Still sealed in orSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Olivia DeBerardinis Signed Playing Card PostersLot of two Olivia DeBerardinis erotica uncut collector card posters. Signed by the artist. 31" x 26". Olivia De Berardinis, or simply Olivia is an American artist who is known for her paintings of womSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Olivia De Berardinis and Sandra Taylor 32 x 22 in Limited Edition LithographThis 32 x 22 inch limited edition lithograph by Olivia De Berardinis features a captivating image of Sandra Taylor, a well-known pin-up and glamour model, striking a seductive pose with a cigar. The pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Olivia De Berardinis 22 x 32 in Limited Edition Playboy LithographThis 22 x 32 inch limited edition lithograph by Olivia De Berardinis features a glamorous and sensual portrayal of a reclining female figure in elegant lingerie. The piece, numbered 230 out of 500, isSee Sold Price
Sold2016Olivia De Berardinis (born 1948) Original GoaucheRapunzel. Watercolor and Goauche. Signed and dated 1995. 17 1/2" x 23 1/2" signed lower left. Similar piece in a lage size recently auctioned for $20,000.See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE OLIVIA DE BERDARDINIS SIGNED SERIGRAPH, LIMITEDLARGE OLIVIA DE BERDARDINIS SIGNED SERIGRAPH, LIMITED EDITION, FEMME AND THE PANTHER, SIGNED OLIVIA AND NUMBERED 222/325 LOWER RIGHT, FRAMED SIZE 33"H X 25.5"W, SKU564 P75See Sold Price
2022Peter Max original acrylic on canvasPeter Max Original Acrylic on canvas (image size 24x20 inches) Hand signed by the artist Custom framed and includes certificate and official inventory number from the Peter Max Organization One of a kSee Sold Price
Sold2015Salvador Dali- Original Drawing Hand SignedSalvador Dali- Original Drawing, very rare only one in the world. collage of original drawings/illustrations Hand Signed by Salvador Dali. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.One of aSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftBidhausOlivia De Berardinis Rhonda Ridley The Invitation Signed Custom Framed Lithograph Art$10
Oct 03BidhausOlivia De Berardinis Stickey Buns Lithograph Print Rhonda Ridley Signed Limited Edition$10
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLa Bataille de lArgonne (The Battle of the Argonne) by Rene Magritte (1898-1967)$1
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Dream on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100(1 bid)