Sold2022Early Hollywood Photographs (10) [157684]10 photographs of early Hollywood actors and actresses including Lupe Velez, Olivia de Havilland, Maurice Chevallier, Jeannette McDonald, John Barrymore, Dolores Del Rio, Francis X. Bushman, Mary AstoSee Sold Price
2024Gone With The Wind - Olivia De Havilland (1939) 55x79 Italian Movie PosterGone With The Wind - Olivia De Havilland (1939) 55x79 Italian Movie Poster, Please refer to the attached photos to determine the condition of this original vintage item. Note: LB means Linen Backed. RSee Sold Price
SoldOlivia de Havilland 'Jody Norris' Costume Sketch Designed by Edith Head and Drawn by Paula Gioka...Olivia de Havilland 'Jody Norris' Costume Sketch Designed by Edith Head and Drawn by Paula Giokaris for To Each His Own. Paramount, 1946. Designed by Edith Head. Drawn by Paula Giokaris. Gouache and pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Olivia De Havilland, Leslie Howard and Clark Gable Signed Signature Pieces with Gone With The WindOlivia De Havilland, Leslie Howard and Clark Gable Signed Signature Pieces with Gone With The Wind Colour Photo, Mounted Professionally to an overall size of 16 x 12 inches. Good condition. All autogrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed Olivia De Havilland, Gone with the Wind StillThis photo of the lovely Olivia De Havilland has been signed by her across the middle of her skirt in ball point pen. In this still from Gone with the Wind (1939), De Havilland is wearing a dress sheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia De Havilland- Signed 11x14 Photograph GWTW11X14 B&W Glossy photograph of Olivia De Havilland from, "Gone with the Wind," signed in blue felt tip ink adding her screen name, "Melanie." Obtained during our second private signing with her. In exSee Sold Price
Sold2022Olivia de Havilland Signed PhotographGelatin silver print, signed in inset Overall: 14-1/2"h x 12-1/2"w Sight: 9-3/4"h x 8"w Provenance: Property from a Private New York City CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Havilland : Signed Photo Portrait + card.B/W photo of Olivia de Havilland by P.Rankin- Smith mounted on art paper /board and signed on the image by Olivia de Havilland, additionally tucked behind the photo is a card that reads " With thanksSee Sold Price
Sold2022Olivia De Havilland, 14x11 inch professionally mountedOlivia De Havilland, 14x11 inch professionally mounted display with autograph of Hollywood actress the late Olivia De Havilland. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Olivia de Havilland signed 10x8 black and white photo. July 1, 1916 - July 26, 2020) was a BritishOlivia de Havilland signed 10x8 black and white photo. July 1, 1916 - July 26, 2020) was a British and American actress. The major works of her cinematic career spanned from 1935 to 1988. Good conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Havilland, beautifully mounted colourOlivia de Havilland, beautifully mounted colour photograph and signature page. De Havilland was one of the leading actors of her time. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of AuthentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed photo print by Olivia de HavillandSigned photo print by Olivia de Havilland, 10.3"x8.3"See Sold Price
Sold2021Jimmy Stewart; Olivia de Havilland (9) PhotosNine (9) Jimmy Stewart; Olivia de Havilland vintage black and white single-weight glossy photos. Measure 8 In x 10 in., 10 in. x 8 in. and smaller. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be reSee Sold Price
Sold2022Olivia de Havilland signed 10x8 black and white vintage magazine photo. Dame Olivia Mary deOlivia de Havilland signed 10x8 black and white vintage magazine photo. Dame Olivia Mary de Havilland DBE (July 1, 1916 – July 26, 2020) was a British and American actress. The major works of hSee Sold Price
Sold2020A rare pencil signed letter by Olivia De HavillandA rare pencil signed letter by Olivia De HavillandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Olivia de Havilland- Signed Vintage Photograph4x5 B&W glossy finish vintage photograph signed "Every good wish Olivia de Havilland" in blue ballpoint ink. Some ink staining on the upper and lower margins, otherwise, in very good condition. (1916-See Sold Price
Sold2022British Actress OLIVIA deHAVILLAND - Photo SignedOlivia de Havilland (1916-2020) British-born actress. De Havilland won the Academy Award for Best Actress in 1946 and 1949. She is the elder sister of actress Joan Fontaine. She is the last survivingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Olivia de Havilland 5x3.75 Photo SIGNED BAS COA[Oscar Winning Actress] Olivia de Havilland 5x3.75 photo inscribed and signed. Beckett Authentication Services COA #BL87357. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. CondSee Sold Price
Sold2023Olivia de Havilland Autograph Note SignedOlivia de Havilland Autograph Note Signed. A handwritten and signed Happy New Year Note - 3.5" H x 6" W. Dame Olivia Mary de Havilland DBE (/də ˈhævɪlənd/; July 1, 1916 – JulySee Sold Price
Sold2023Olivia de Havilland- Signed Notecard5x3 Notecard signed in black ballpoint ink by Olivia de Havilland In very good condition. (1916-2020) Dame Olivia Mary de Havilland was a British-American actress. The major works of her cinematic carSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia De Havilland for "Silver Theater" Promo PhotoOlivia De Havilland for "Silver Theater" Promo Photo. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 14 x 19 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Olivia de Havilland Vintage Magazine Covers (5)Olivia de Havilland; group of five vintage magazine covers. Measure 11 in. x 8.5 in. and 14 in. x 10.5 in. Provenance: Formerly the personal collection of Robert Osborne, then by descent through familSee Sold Price
Sold2023Olivia de Havilland, Melanie Wilkes, Gone With The Wind Photo PrintDame Olivia de Havilland as Melanie Wilkes in Gone With The Wind, sepia-tone photo print. Created in the early 1990's for The American Heritage Galleries. 8" X 10" printed on cardstock.See Sold Price
22 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerOlivia de Havilland signed 4x5 Photo Very Best Wishes Custom Framing (13x16) BAS$180
13 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsOlivia De Havilland Jsa Coa Hand Signed 1940`s 8x10 Photo Authentic Autograph$215