Olivia Koopalethes - The Collection
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pios Rodaman (FL,Brazil,b 1953) mixed media painting2 days LeftMartin Rosenthal (NY,MA,1899-1974) mixed media painting2 days LeftHliogravure - Mark Tobey - Composition (Mme T.) - Peintres d'aujourd'hui4 days LeftJack Roth Untitled Acrylic on CanvasMar 19, 2026Andre Lanskoy, Les briques volantes, Andre Lanskoy, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026JACK TWORKOV (1900 - 1982, AMER) Untitled. Painting on Canvas, Stamped on reverseFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching2 days LeftGeer van Velde, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftMark Tobey, Composition (Mme T.), Mark Tobey, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Vieira da Silva, La bataille des couteaux, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Mark Tobey, Composition (Mme T.), Mark Tobey, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure2 days Left1961 - Maurice Esteve - The Lithographer - from Painters of Today - Heliogravure4 days LeftAndre Lanskoy, Les heures, les jours et les annees, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Hliogravure - Andr Lanskoy - Les briques volantes - Peintres d'aujourd'hui4 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftTempera on cardboard Liubov Popova style of Russian Abstract paintingFeb 17, 2026