Sold2018Oriental Porcelain Ginger Jar LampOriental Porcelain Ginger Jar Lamp. oriental style floral design painted ginger jar upscaled into a lamp with dark toned metal footed base. Measures approx 22 in tall with harp and 8 in in diameter. HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Oriental Inspired Floral Ceramic LampOriental Inspired Floral Ceramic Lamp. Ceramic lamp with crackle texture glass and painted oriental inspired floral pattern with flowers, leaves, branches and butterfly design. Lamp measures approx 28See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair ORIENTAL LAMPSHADE CO White LampsPair ORIENTAL LAMPSHADE CO White Wooden Table Lamps, labels to bases and shades of each read ‘Oriental Lampshade Co’, lamps feature floral gilt design and accents, each measures approximately 31 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Porcelain LampFloral and oriental design. Good condition. Measures: 13" x 11" x 21" h (107-9187)See Sold Price
Sold2018Intricately Detailed Oriental Cloisonne LampLamp has intricately floral design, enamel cloisonne with tones of yellow, gold, red, aqua, purple, red, and pink. Measures approx 26 inches tall 8 inches wide. Home lighting, home accessory, home decSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oriental Painted Blue Glazed Table LampDescription: This lot includes a beautiful blue glazed and hand painted table lamp. The lamp features a floral design throughout, over a deep blue glaze. Overall it appears to be vintage in age judginSee Sold Price
Sold2018Porcelain oriental lamp with boat / shipPorcelain oriental lamp with boat / ship and floral designs Size: 26 hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hand Painted Oriental Style Glass Table LampDescription: This lot includes an oriental style hand painted glass table lamp. The painting features a floral design, and is in the shape of a Chinese ginger jar. Condition: Surface wear associated wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blue and White Oriental Porcelain Table LampBlue and White Oriental Porcelain Table Lamp, Having Blue Field with White Floral Designs, Center Panel Featuring Floral and Tree Design, Greek Key Border Along the Base, Resting on a Teakwood Stand,See Sold Price
Sold2022Pink Floral Nippon Oriental Asian Porcelain Vase LampVase converted into lamp. Marked on bottom. Decorated with floral design. Measures 5.75" x 5.75" x 21.75".See Sold Price
Sold2021Hand Painted Oriental Porcelain Table LampDescription: This lot includes a porcelain table lamp, painted in oriental decorations. The lamp is functioning well, and features a floral design throughout. Condition: Overall good condition, appearSee Sold Price
Sold2015Red Painted Asian LampHand painted ginger jar form red lamp hand painted floral and border design elements Asian, Oriental, Chinese style. Measures 31 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Inspired Hand Painted Wooden LampChinese Inspired Hand Painted Wooden Lamp. Urn inspired shaped, carved lamp painted with Oriental style landscape scenes. Also decorated with gold toned painted floral filigree design details. Base apSee Sold Price
Sold2017Porcelain/ Ceramic Oriental Asian Table LampPorcelain/ Ceramic Oriental Asian Table Lamp on wooden stand. Lamp depicts blue and gold toned, hand painted bird, floral, tree and leaf design. Wear and small chips on wooden base. Crazing throughoutSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair Of Oriental Brass LampsDESCRIPTION: Pair of Oriental brass lamps features a open work design, embellished with leaf and blossoming floral patterns, completed with a gilded patina. Topped with cylindrical shades decorated wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 Frederick Cooper Floral Design Lamps.One is an Asian Style Pair of Frederick Cooper lamps, the other is a single Frederick Cooper lamp. The pair measure 34" tall from base to finial, with the main body of the lamp measuring 16" long. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2018ORIENTAL FLORAL DESIGN ROUND RUGDark blue center with lighter ivory and gold outer border, all with design patterns and flowers. Measures 78" in diameter. THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIREDSee Sold Price
Sold20153 Floral Design LampsGroup of Floral Design Lamps, 20th C., the group comprised of a pair of two light pastel green painted metal lamps in the form of potted rose bushes, and a painted tole lamp in the form of a potted tuSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE BERGER FLORAL DESIGN LAMP BY AE PARISVINTAGE BERGER FLORAL DESIGN LAMP BY AE PARISSee Sold Price
Sold2023Milk Glass and Blue Painted Floral Design Lamp - it worksVintage Milk Glass and Blue Painted Floral Design Lamp - it worksSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ceramic Oriental Floral Design TeapotCeramic Oriental Floral Design Teapot, orientalist style floral design motif featuring red white and grey tones. Beige toned glazed ceramic teapot, also features gold toned metallic paint details. RemSee Sold Price