Sold2022Martini & Rossi Neon SignMartini & Rossi Neon Sign. Working, "Martini" is faint. Local pickup only. Dimensions: 11 x 17.5 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2022Buick Lubricare Porcelain Neon Sign (original neonrated 9.75, 18.75"x86"x14", SSP diecut neon sign, has excellent color and gloss, is mounted on it's original can with it's original neon tubing, marked Neon Sign Co. Herrin. The Authentication CompanySee Sold Price
Sold2020United Motors Factory Original Neon SignSSPN. Very good gloss and color with areas of chipping along the perimeter. Marked Walker & Co. Measures: 29"X48" Rating: 8.25 Est: $3,000-$6,000See Sold Price
Sold2021EARLY 20TH CENTURY ORIGINAL NEON CAFETERIA SIGNFROM SCOLLAY SQUARE BOSTON, WITH IRON MOUNTING BRACKET. BOTTOM LETTER "A" DAMAGED, SIGN CURRENTLY NOT WORKING. WE WILL HAVE SIGN REPAIRED AT OUR EXPENSE.See Sold Price
Sold2022Genuine Jaguar Spares Original Neon SignTo be offered on Saturday, 24 September 2022 13.5 × 30 Inches; Brillite Sign.; Brillite Sign.See Sold Price
Sold2021ORIGINAL NEON CLOCK.This is an original neon clock in as-found condition, showing a complete internal neon tube but missing the external neon tube. The electrical cord has been clipped and it is untested. It comes with aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Original Neon Rose Neiman Marcus PosterArtist: Victor Moscoso Title: Original Neon Rose Neiman Marcus Poster Date: 1967 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 22? x 28?? Publisher: Neon Rose Series: Neon Rose This poster was designed to promote aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Original Neon Lighted "Budweiser" Bar Sign, Working ConditionOriginal Neon Lighted "Budweiser" Bar Sign, Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Scarce Original Neon Rose NR-5 PosterNo Reserve! Artist: Victor Moscoso Title: Scarce Original Neon Rose NR-5 Poster Printing Date: 1967 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 14? x 20? Publisher: Neon Rose Series: Neon Rose Victor Moscoso desiSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Martini & Rossi 1966 Racing Poster.A Martini & Rossi 1966 Racing Poster. Sheet: 23.5" x 16" Frame: 27.5" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vermouth Bianco Martini & Rossi Torino Framed PrintVermouth Bianco Martini & Rossi Torino Framed PrintSee Sold Price
Sold2021BIRKENSTOCK Original Neon Green SandalsBIRKENSTOCK Original Neon Green Sandals, made in Germany, in their original packaging/box, size 10, vintage, never wornSee Sold Price
Sold2020M. Dudovich Martini & Rossi Italian Vermouth OffsetDESCRIPTION: A vintage M. Dudovich Vermouth Bianco Martini & Rossi offset lithograph. Features a classic Italian Liquor poster image. Complete mounted in black frame. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Italy DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vermouth Bianco Martini & Rossi Art PrintVermouth Bianco Martini & Rossi Art Print. Later Reproduction. Framed. Measures 39" x 27". Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Martini & Rossi Vermouth SealedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2023IMPORTED MARTINI & ROSSI Asti Spumanti with box 750mlIMPORTED MARTINI & ROSSI Asti Spumanti with box 750mlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sealed Martini & Rossi Asti Spumanti 750mlAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2022Skinnygirl White Cranberry Cosmo, Martini & Rossi andSkinnygirl White Cranberry Cosmo, Martini & Rossi and Baileys Irish CreamSee Sold Price
Sold2019Martini & Rossi Lot of 6 BottlesAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price