Sold2015Outstanding Art Deco Sterling Silver Flapper BraceletOutstanding Antique Art Deco 1920s Enameled Sterling Silver Flapper Girl Bracelet, absolutely beautiful measures 7.5 inch, very nicely madeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mint 1920s Art Deco Sterling Silver Flapper Bracelet 8"A Mint Condition 1920s Art Deco Era Solid Sterling Silver heavy mesh Flapper Girl Bracelet 8 inch in length. Has locking push down lever clasp, super heavy and thick, and in superb mint condition. WeaSee Sold Price
Sold20211920s Sterling Silver Art Deco Chain Bracelet 7.25"A Stunning 1920s Art Deco Sterling Silver Ornate Chain Bracelet 7.25 inch length, flapper girl bracelet, in excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020ART DECO STERLING SILVER BRACELETART DECO STERLING SILVER BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelets, EarringsThis lot includes 2 bracelets - one bracelet marked “Mexico 925?Â, the other marked “ Sterling DNO? , and 4 pairs of earrings (unmarked). One of the earrings is missing a post- photos iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Art Deco Sterling Silver BraceletFiligree bracelet with 3 Amethyst color stones; 7" longSee Sold Price
Sold2019ART DECO STERLING SILVER FLAPPER MESH PURSE1920''s Flapper purse. The frame is marked sterling and has a blue stone clasp. It measures 9 1/2" long.See Sold Price
Sold20201922 Art Deco Sterling Silver Flapper Girl CompactAn original 1922 Art Deco Era Solid Sterling Silver Flapper Girl Compact chained clutch in wonderful condition with unique double storage compartments. Very ornate and very heavySee Sold Price
Sold2022Theodor Fahrner, German designer Art Deco Sterling Silver BraceletArtist : Theodor Fahrner, German Title : German designer Art Deco Sterling silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de marcassites, quelques pierre manquante, signee a l'See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet set with StonesTitle : Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Stones C. 1920 Description (FR) : Bracelet art deco en argent sterling Filigrane, sertie de pierres, signee sur le fermoir Sterling Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2015Two (2) Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet. One (1)Two (2) Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet. One (1) Bracelet has a partial Vermeil Finish. Both Bracelets are Stamped 925 One (1) Bracelet is Designed by Starboll. Good Condition. Longest Measures 8-1/See Sold Price
Sold2018Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelets (2)Art Deco sterling silver bracelets, one with amethysts and one with blue topaz. Both marked 925 and one also marked D-50.See Sold Price
Sold20171918 Art Deco Sterling Silver Mesh Flapper PurseArt Deco sterling silver flapper wrist purse with makeup and mirror compact built into clasp. Dated 1918. Excellent condition. Measures 3" x 8", with a 6" strap. Total weight=3.75 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020ART DECO BRACELETVintage Art Deco Sterling Silver Bracelet, set with marcasite stones and green chalcedony, circa 1930, 7" overall length. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO STERLING SILVER AMETHYST BRACELETART DECO STERLING SILVER AMETHYST BRACELET. A RARE FIND. IT IS IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE ART DECO STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET178034 ANTIQUE ART DECO STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET Antique Art Deco sterling silver Art Deco cuff bracelet - 1920's. Condition: Wear commensurate with age. missing small chain.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver & Paste BraceletAntique Art Deco Sterling Silver & Paste Bracelet. Buckle motif. Hallmarked. Measures just over 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco Sterling Silver & Paste BraceletArt Deco Faux Diamond and Sapphire Paste Bracelet in Sterling Silver. A terrific piece of art deco design. This bracelet is stamped for sterling silver and is set with exquisite channel set sapphire pSee Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO STERLING SILVER FILIGREE BRACELET W/GEMSTONESART DECO STERLING SILVER FILIGREE BRACELET W/GEMSTONES. BRACELET HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Art Deco Sterling Silver Marcasite BraceletItem: Art Deco Sterling Silver, Marcasite Bracelet Maker/Designer: Signed, Illegible Origin: Unknown Date/Period: Ca 1930s/40s Silver Purity: Sterling Silver Size: 7 1/2 Inches long, 3/8 Inch wide HalSee Sold Price
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncArt Deco Napier Sterling Silver Bow Bracelet$50(1 bid)
May 13Ripley AuctionsVintage Art Deco 3pc group including; Otis sterling silver clear crystal bracelet, with ornate Kafin$10
4 days LeftJasper52BLOCH & ESCHWEGE - MAGNIFICENT 228pc ANTIQUE FRENCH ART DECO STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SET 1900-1949$15,000
4 days LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & AppraisalsGold, diamond, stone and costume jewelry group$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftSuccetti GalleryAntique art deco flapper blue glass marcasite clasp heart dangle sterling silver necklace$125