Oval Tray, ABCG, Signed Tuthill Vintage Pattern
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vintage 39-Piece Anchor Hocking Clear Glass Punch Bowl & Snack Plate SetFeb 21, 2026Vintage MCM Anchor Hocking Clear Glass Oval Serving PlatterFeb 21, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Regis PatternMar 07, 2026Pedestal Pastry Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Rosemere PatternFeb 07, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Sonora PatternMar 07, 2026Bun Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Panel & Strawberry PatternMar 07, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Pattern #431Mar 07, 2026Bread Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Stella Nova Pattern Designed By W. C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Holland PatternMar 07, 2026Oval Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Parisian Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Bubble Flower Pattern Designed By W. C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Napoleon PatternMar 07, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Colonna PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Signed Clark Waldorf Pattern, Also Known As Quatrefoil & Rosettes PatternMar 07, 2026Round Tray/Underplate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Sultana Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Pitkin & BrooksMar 07, 2026