Sold2020Vintage Tiffany Style Bronze Wisteria Table Lamp.A good quality lamp apparently unsigned, good age and heavy shade. From a Larchmont estate. - Dimensions: 29" H. shade 18.5"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Signed OLENSKI Stained Glass Bronze Table LampVintage stained glass Tiffany style table lamp. Features a pink cherry blossom design in leaded glass. Bronze three light base. Shade with impressed signature OLENSKI. Shade measures 6 1/2" x 16" OverSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPVintage Tiffany & Co style leaded & stained glass table lamp measuring a total of 29.5" to tip of finial, x 21" shade diameter. Height to socket is 19.75". Shade measures about 11" tall. Bronze finishSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany Style Slag Glass Table LampVintage Tiffany Style Slag Stained Glass Shade Table Lamp with Bronze Base. Lamp is 26" tall. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany Style Slag Glass Table LampVintage Tiffany Style Slag Stained Glass Shade Table Lamp with Bronze Base. Lamp is 26" tall. Condition: Good. Minor slag glass cracks intwo spotsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Opulence: Tiffany-Style 2-Light Victorian Bronze Table LampVintage Opulence: Tiffany-Style 2-Light Victorian Bronze Table Lamp Indulge in the allure of a bygone era with our "Vintage Opulence: Tiffany-Style 2-Light Victorian Bronze Table Lamp." This eSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS GRAPEVINE TABLE LAMPA vintage bronze and leaded amber-color glass table lamp with modern electrical fittings in Art Nouveau Tiffany style. The lampshade is executed in the copper foil technique, classic for stained glassSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS BUTTERFLY TABLE LAMPA vintage bronze and leaded glass with modern electrical fittings in Art Nouveau Tiffany style. The shaft and lampshade are executed in the copper foil technique, classic for stained glass windows. ASee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Pair art deco tiffany style green bronze tableVintage Pair art deco tiffany style green bronze table lamp measures 43inches hSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS ROSE FLOWER TABLE LAMPA vintage bronze and leaded glass with modern electrical fittings in Art Nouveau Tiffany style. The shaft and lampshade are executed in the copper foil technique, classic for stained glass windows. ASee Sold Price
Sold2020"L&L WMC" Stained Glass Lily Pad Table LampDESCRIPTION: A vintage "Loevsky & Loevsky WMC" Tiffany style, stained glass table lamp. Features an overall bronze toned metal foundation with a floral formed design. Depicts an intricate cast lily paSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Stained Glass and Bronze Table LampA vintage stained glass and cast bronze table lamp, reminiscent of Tiffany Studios' style, showcases a large colorful floral stained glass shade. It is mounted on a bulbous base with three light fixtuSee Sold Price
Sold2024A GORGEOUS MID-CENTURY TIFFANY STUDIO STYLE "COBWEB" TABLE LAMPLeaded glass, in excellent vintage condition with a beautifully aged patina on the bronze. Well-made, heavy and Unsigned. Please refer to the photos for more details. For shipping safety concern, theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vntg Tiffany Style Stained Glass Shade Table LampLamp is vintage. Piece has shade which appear to be stained glass possibly slag glass. Lamp base is bronze toned metal. Piece has 2 bulb sockets each with beaded pulls. Lamp includes finial. Piece meaSee Sold Price
Sold2024A TIFFANY STYLE PURPLE & BLUE ACCORDION GLASS TABLE LAMP WITH BRONZE TREE TRUNK AND GROUND-ANCHORINGBeautiful very decorative table lamp. Unsigned, in very good vintage condition with signs of use and wear. Please refer to the photos for more details. For shipping safety concern, the three light bulSee Sold Price
2022J.A. Whaley Slag Glass Shade and Bronze Table LampVintage J.A. Whaley table lamp produced in the style of Tiffany. Lamp features three light sockets, with a hexagonal form slag glass shade in colors of greens and yellow, with ornate pierced and floraSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE LAMP BASE AND BRONZE FEMALE FIGUREA lot of two vintage Art Nouveau styledecor items. First. A brass table lamp base with a two-light S type cluster. Tiffany style. The base is footed and decorated with ornamental metalwork. Second. ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Slag Glass Bronze Tiffany Style Table LampTiffany style table lamp with a tree design, slag glass lampshade with red, green, and yellow leaf motif and top finial, base in the shape of a tree trunk, two light bulb sockets and two string pulls,See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE TABLE LAMPContemporary cast metal base with glass shade. Unsigned. Dimensions: (To finial) H 20.5" x Dia 10.5" Condition: No issues to note. Untested.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tiffany Style Table LampVintage Tiffany Style Wisteria Leaded Glass Table Lamp presented on a bronzed metal base. measures: 28-1/4 x 21. Condition: cracks to a few panels. Estimate 100 - 400 Domestic shipping Third PartySee Sold Price
Sold2021A VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE TABLE LAMP WITH ROSESAn elegant vintage Tiffany style table lamp with the delicate domed stained glass shade decorated with an intricate pattern depicting roses among scrolled foliage. Also adorned with red cabochons. HanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany Style Table LampVintage Hand Carved Wood Tramp Art Trinket Box. Maker and date of creation is unknown. The body is made of a ceramic, while the base is metal. Holds three light-bulbs (not included). Is approx 8" x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany Style Table LampBeautiful vintage Tiffany Style Table Lamp with turquoise and cream colored opaque glass shade. Operates with two pull chains, in good condition. Size: 18 1/2 x 18 1/2 x 23 1/2 in. #1614See Sold Price
6 days LeftGlamouria Fine Art InternationalFROM RON WOOD COLL (STONES) CHAGALL VIOLIN PLAYER LAMP$800
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresDemeter Dark Antique Bronze Tiffany-Style Table Lamp with Two Lights$285
Oct 10Weatherham Estate TreasuresDemeter Dark Antique Bronze Tiffany-Style Table Lamp with Two Lights$285