Pablo Picasso, Dove Stamp
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Visaye Assiete XXe Siecle 19631950 Pablo Picasso Ceramics by Picasso 161950 Pablo Picasso Ceramics by Picasso 15Picasso 33 Les Danseuses au HibouHanging Woodcock by Alexander Pope Jr. (1849-1924)Feb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso (After) - Ceramiques de Picasso XVIVFeb 26, 2026Pablo Picasso (After)- Ceramiques de Picasso IX2 days LeftPablo Picasso (After) - Ceramiques de Picasso IIIFeb 26, 2026Knud Kyhn for Royal Copehagen. Wall relief in stoneware with a motif of birds in a landscape.1955 Vintage Print of Picasso's Ceramic Platter, "Dove"Pablo Picasso, etude pour la ceramique, Ceramiques de Picasso (Orozco 105), Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Picasso The Dove Lithograph PrintFeb 05, 2026Continental Metal Card Case with Mythological Relief, Stamped “Victoria,?? Possibly Silver, circa2 days LeftPablo Picasso, Farol (Orozco 214), Grabados al linoleo, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso - Bird Under the SunFeb 05, 2026After Pablo Picasso L'Autruch Patinated SculptureMar 19, 2026