Sold2023Pablo Picasso Spanish1881-1973 Oil on canvas Painting Girl Sitting on a chair COA Leger Era.A captivating oil on canvas painting featuring a girl seated in a chair this extraordinary artwork measures 16 x 14 inches. Its distinguished provenance can be traced back to a private collection in FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited EditionPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper from Collection Domaine Picasso (VersPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper after PicassoPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Girl in a MirrorPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Awesome Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited EditionPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper from Collection Domaine PicassoPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper after PicassoPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper after Picasso Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, ParSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper after PicassoPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper from Collection Domaine PicassoPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso on paper after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes documentationSee Sold Price
22 hrs Left U.S. Auction GalleryPablo Picasso GIRL WITH BLACK HAIR Estate Signed Limited Edition Small Giclee$10(1 bid)
6 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryPablo Picasso GIRL WITH BLACK HAIR Estate Signed Limited Edition Small Giclee$10
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper from Collection Domaine Picasso$100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Girl in a Mirror Limited Edition on paper from Collection Domaine Picasso$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
6 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryPablo Picasso GIRL IN COLORFUL DRESS Estate Signed Limited Edition Small Giclee$10
22 hrs Left U.S. Auction GalleryPablo Picasso GIRL IN COLORFUL DRESS Estate Signed Limited Edition Small Giclee$10
22 hrs Left U.S. Auction GalleryPablo Picasso WOMAN SITTING CROSS LEGGED Estate Signed Limited Edition Small Giclee$10
6 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryPablo Picasso WOMAN SITTING CROSS LEGGED Estate Signed Limited Edition Small Giclee$10
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Collection Domaine The Dream Limited Edition on canvas$345(4 bids)
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domaine$105(2 bids)