Hai Ou Hou Original Oil Painting On Canvas Signed Winter Rural Landscape FramedOAB Auctions4.2(110)$2502 days Left
SoldPainting, Peter MaxPeter Max (American/German, b. 1937), Neo Head, Version I, No. 2, 1995, acrylic on canvas, signed lower right, marked 22613 and stamped "Peter Max 1995" verso, canvas (unframed): 60"h x 48"wSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter HaywardPeter Hayward (American, 1905 - 1993), Hawaiian Beach with Clouds, oil on canvas, signed lower left, overall (with frame): 25.25"h 31"wSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter MaxPeter Max (American, b. 1937), "Abstract Flowers (Ver. XII #57)," 2012, acrylic on canvas, signed lower right, artist stamp and date verso, canvas: 10"h x 10"w, overall (with frame): 17.75"h x 17.5"w.See Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter EllenshawPeter Ellenshaw (British, 1913-2007), Coastal Scene, oil on canvas, signed lower left, stamped verso, canvas: 30"h x 48.25"w, overall (with frame): 40"h x 57.5"wSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter HaywardPeter Hayward (American, 1905 - 1993), Misty Hawaiian Mountain, oil on canvas, signed lower left, overall (with frame): 41"h x 59"wSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter HaywardPeter Hayward (American, 1905 - 1993), Hawaiian Vista, oil on canvas, signed lower left, overall (with frame): 29.75"h x 35.75"wSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter MaxPeter Max (German/American, b. 1937), Flowers and Vase, acrylic on paper, signed upper left, sheet: 16"h x 12"w, overall (with frame): 27.5"h x 23.5"wSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter WegnerPeter Wegner (American, 1963), "Hamper," 1995, alkyd enamel on canvas, signed, titled, and dated verso, canvas (unframed): 78"h x 40.5"wSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter LoftusPeter Loftus (American, b. 1948), "View from UCSC," 1992, oil on canvas, signed lower right, signed, titled, and dated verso, canvas: 16"h x 18"w, overall (with frame): 16.5"h x 18.5"wSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter HurdPeter Hurd (American, 1904-1984), "The Pecan Grove," 1960, ink wash on paper, signed and titled lower left, overall (with frame): 17"h x 21"w. Provenance: Nevada Museum of ArtSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter HaywardPeter Hayward (American 1905-1993) Fence Post on Molokai lsland oil on canvas signed lower left canvas: 24""h x 30""w overall (with frame): 25.25""h x 31.25""wSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter LoftusPeter Loftus (American, b. 1948), "From Russian Ridge," 1992, oil on canvas, signed lower right, signed, titled, and dated verso, canvas: 14"h x 18"w, overall (with frame) : 14.5"h x 18.5"wSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter LoftusPeter Loftus (American, b. 1948), "Frazier Falls," 2007, oil on canvas, signed and dated lower right, signed, titled, and dated verso, canvas: 36"h x 18"w, overall (with frame): 37"h x 18.5"wSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Paintings: Peter Robert Keil (German / American,Two Paintings: Peter Robert Keil (German / American, Born 1942) Neo-Expressionist. Original portraits -WARHOL - paintings on masonite board. Signed. Painting size: 48 in. x 32 in. Good condition.See Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter HaywardPeter Hayward (American, 1905-1993), "Afternoon Puako (Hawaii)," oil on canvas, signed lower left, canvas: 12"h x 20"w, overall (with frame): 15.5"h x 23"wSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Paintings: Peter Robert Keil (German / American, Born 1942) Expressionist Face Painting. oil onTwo Paintings: Peter Robert Keil (German / American, Born 1942) Expressionist Face Painting. oil on paper. one approx. 17-1/2 x 11-1/2 inches. framed size: 24-1/4 x 18in. Good condition. Larger One 18See Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter NabarlambarlPeter Nabarlambarl (Australian, 1930-2001), "Namarrkon (Lightning Man)," natural earth pigments on paper, signed, titled, and stamped verso, sheet: 30"h x 22.5"w, overall (with frame):See Sold Price
SoldTwo Paintings: Peter Robert Keil (German / American,Two Paintings: Peter Robert Keil (German / American, Born 1942) Expressionist. Original portrait -WARHOL - painting on Masonite board. Signed. Painting size: 48 in. x 32 in. Good condition.See Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter RodriguezPeter Rodriguez (American, 1926-2016), Dia Negro, 1960, oil on canvas, signed lower right, artist label verso, overall (with frame): 25"h x 37"w. Note: Peter Rodriguez was the founder of the Mexican MSee Sold Price
SoldNighttime Harbor Painting, Peter Veerkamp.Peter Veerkamp (Dutch, 1872-1947). This oil painting on canvas is signed lower left. It depicts a nighttime harbor scene. The work is housed in a dark carved frame. The painting has craquelure and visSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter A. IlyinPeter A. Ilyin (American, 1887-1950), Portrait of Bohemian Club Patron, oil on canvas, signed right-center, sight: 26.75"h x 21.25"w, overall (with frame): 32.5"h x 27.25"w. Provenance: The Estate ofSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter A. IlyinPeter A. Ilyin (American/Russian, 1887-1950), "Portrait of Dorothy Tree - Hollywood Actress," pastel on paper, artist label with title affixed verso, signed lower center, overall (with frame): 27.75"hSee Sold Price
SoldPainting, Peter CantyPeter Canty (American, 20th century), "Cow," 1998, oil on canvas, signed, titled, and dated verso, overall (with frame): 40"h x 41"wSee Sold Price