SoldPAIR CHINESE SILVER BRACELETS - SIGNEDPair of elaborate 19th century Chinese silver cuff bracelets with fish and sea life motif. Both stamped with maker mark. One has missing latch press. On original display box (partial). Total weight 3.See Sold Price
SoldCollection of gem-set, silver jewelry.Set with coral, turquoise, enamel, hardstone, shell and glass; comprising 3cuff bracelets (coral cuff signed LO), 1 Chinese brooch, and one pair of earrings. Condition Report: All lots are sold as isSee Sold Price
SoldPair Chinese Silver BraceletPair of Chinese silver bracelet; rounded outside and flatten inside; carved dragons and character Fu (happiness) on outside; two characters Fu and Shou (longevity) on the ends; 6.7 cm x 6.9 cm x 1.3 cSee Sold Price
SoldOld Pair Chinese Pure Silver BraceletsOld Pair Chinese Pure Silver Bracelets , 19th century , Dao Guang period , marked , size: 6.4 X 5.4 CM , total weight: 89 grams , in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
SoldPair Chinese Qing Silver Bracelets in High ReliefPair Chinese Qing Dynasty Silver Bracelets, each well carved with miniature figures and animals in High Relief, the inside with 3 Chinese hallmarks. Total Weight 139.5 grams. Height 1 inch (2.5 cm.)See Sold Price
SoldPair of Chinese Silver Bracelets银质吉祥纹手镯 足银款 一对 Pair of Chinese silver bracelets; decorated in low relief with auspicious pattern; two-character Zu YSee Sold Price
SoldPair of Chinese Silver Bracelets with Zuyin MarkPair of Chinese silver bracelets; featuring auspicious emblems and classic scrolls in low relief; two-character Zu Yin mark stamped inside the bracelet; silver purity not tested; D: 6 cm, 80 grams botSee Sold Price
SoldPair of Chinese Silver Bracelets足银款银手镯一对 Pair of Chinese silver bracelets; the interior with two-character Zu Yin marks; silver purity is not tested; D: 8.5 cm, 102 grams eachSee Sold Price
SoldPair of Chinese Silver Bracelets Marked 98%, 2 1/2"W, 54.1 Grams.Pair of Chinese Silver Bracelets Marked 98%, 2 1/2"W, 54.1 Grams.See Sold Price
SoldPair of Chinese Silver Bracelets足银款莲花纹银手镯一对 Pair of Chinese silver bracelets; the interior with two-character Zu Yin marks; silver purity is not tested; D:See Sold Price
SoldChinese Silver & Jade Bracelet, signed,coy design, the fish having jade cabochon eyes, 1" wide, 6 3/4" long, circa 1920's.See Sold Price
SoldPair of Chinese Silver Bangles Zu Yin Mark足银款 鱼纹银手镯一对 Pair of Chinese silver bracelet; two-character Zu Yin mark stamped inside the bangle; D: 6.7 cm, 102 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldPair of Chinese Silver banglesPair of Chinese silver bracelet; two-character Zu Yin mark stamped inside the bangle; D: 6.5 cm, 100 grams totalSee Sold Price
SoldPair of Chinese Silver Dragon Fu Shou BraceletPair of Chinese silver bracelet; rounded outside and flatten inside; carved dragons and character Fu (happiness) on outside; two characters Fu and Shou (longevity) on the ends; 6.7 x 6.9 x 1.3 cm, 46See Sold Price
SoldPAIR CHINESE EMBOSSED SILVER? CUFF BRACELETSPAIR CHINESE EMBOSSED SILVER? CUFF BRACELETS: Embossed figure of seated Buddha or deity with attendants, marked simply "China Silver". 4" long x 2 3/4" interior dia. at widest point. Approx. 7.7 troySee Sold Price
SoldPair Antique Chinese Hallmarked Silver BraceletsPair Antique Chinese Hallmarked Silver Bracelets. Each bracelet with series of Chinese character hallmarks. Dragon and Phoenix design motifs. Each's interior opening measures approximately 2.75 x 2.5See Sold Price
SoldPair of Chinese Silver Tone BraceletsPair of Chinese Silver Tone Bracelets. A matching set with Chinese designs. Apparently unsigned and .5 inch each.See Sold Price
SoldJEWELRY. Pair of Chinese Enamel Silver WeddingBracelets. Pair of Chinese silver wedding bracelets with enamel decoration throughout and foliate design. Total approx. weight of bracelets is 2.13 troy oz (gross). From a Tarrytown, NY estate. DimensSee Sold Price
SoldJEWELRY. Collection of Chinese Jewelry & Objects.Includes a pair of Chinese silver hinged bracelets decorated with lozenge form frames and flowers; a Chinese enamel decorated finger guard with a frog; a pair of carved possibly Nephrite cups; a pairSee Sold Price
SoldThree (3) Chinese Silver Tone Bangle Bracelets.Three (3) Chinese Silver Tone Bangle Bracelets. Signed with chop marks. Unknown metal content. Does not test for silver.See Sold Price
SoldAntique Chinese Export Silver Bangle BraceletAntique Chinese Export Silver Bangle Bracelet. Signed. Hinged bangle bracelet with safety chain. Measures just over 2.25 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price