Pair Gabor Peterdi Signed Etchings from Genesis suite
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of Three Works - Peycere and Friedlaender.Feb 07, 2026Lot of Three Works - Endre Szasz, etc.Feb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Divine Comedy Heaven Canto 14 Decomp, Woodcut Lithograph IFeb 08, 2026Victor Vaserely, VP-118, VP-108, 1969-70 Framed2 days LeftMárkos, AndrásAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching2 days LeftGail Singer (1924-1983) UntitledFeb 11, 2026John Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), The Cascade, etching with aquatint12 hrs LeftAli Seyed Nassir - Offset Lithograph - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Boris Lurie - Senza TitoloFeb 26, 20262pc Bona de Mandiargues (1926-2000) AquatintFeb 22, 2026Gail Singer (1924-1983) InteriorFeb 11, 20262pc Camille Bryen Limited Edition Aquatint PrintFeb 22, 2026Elfi Schuselka Geometric Mixed Media, 2Feb 12, 2026Buffet, Bernard - Lithograph.Feb 08, 2026Gustave Singier : Composition, 1981 - Hand-Signed7 days Left