Pair Lesser Ury Vintage Etching Prints
Similar Upcoming Sales
Joost Schmidt - drypoint etching - hand signedFeb 08, 2026Jean-Francois Raffaelli original etching "Le Marchand de Habits"Lithograph - Albert Andr - Portrait de Auguste Renoir - Les Lithographies de RenoirFeb 16, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Albert Andre, Portrait de Auguste Renoir, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026After Rembrandt van Rijn: The Artist's Mother Seated at a Table Looking Right11 mins LeftLithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Portrait de Jeanne Baudot - Les Lithographies de RenoirFeb 15, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Louis Valtat - Les Lithographies de RenoirFeb 15, 2026Henry Strater, Composition, 24 Drawings by Henry Strater, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Etching - Andr Dignimont - Composition - AlternanceFeb 08, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Portrait de Jeanne Baudot, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Henry Strater, Composition, 24 Drawings by Henry Strater, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftEdouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition5 days LeftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026