Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Earrings set with Red CoralTitle : Navajo Sterling Silver Earrings set with Red Coral Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, sertie de corail rouge Description (ENG) : Pair of sterling silver earrings,See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE en métal argenté etCHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE en métal argenté et strass bleus et roses. (signé). Dans sa boîte d'origine. Parfait état. Long.1,5 cm CHANEL PAIR OF EARRINGS in silver plated metal and blue anSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE en métal argenté etCHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE en métal argenté et perles d'imitation. (signé). Dans sa boîte d'origine. Parfait état. Long.2 cm CHANEL PAIR OF EARRINGS in silver plated metal and imittion peaSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR Paire de boucles d'oreille en métal doréCHRISTIAN DIOR Paire de boucles d'oreille en métal doré et strass Dans écrin d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOUCLE DDescription Française: BOUCLE D'OREILLES OR 18K SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTS Une paire de boucle d'oreille diamants et saphir Les Boucles d'oreilles: Métal : Or blanc 18 karat (Testé) Poids : 7.00 grammes PSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL.PAIRE DE BOUCLES D’OREILLE rondesCHANEL.PAIRE DE BOUCLES D’OREILLE rondes à clip en métal doré. Signé. Diam . : 2,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANELCHANEL PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE circulaires en métal doré et strass baguettes. Signé. Dans leur boîte d'origine. Parfait état.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL- EARRINGSCHANEL -PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE circulaires en métal argenté et strass baguettes. Signé. Dans leur boîte d'origine. Parfait état.See Sold Price
Sold2022Donald Lyle Lancaster, Haida Sterling silver Sun EarringsArtist : Donald Lyle Lancaster Namgis Nation, Pacific Northwest Coast Titre : Sterling silver Sun Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucles d'oreille en argent sterling, representant le soleil mythSee Sold Price
Sold2023LP, Modernist 18KT Gold Pendant and EarringsArtist : LP Titre : LP, Modernist 18KT Gold Pendant and Earrings Description (FR) : Pendentif et paire de boucle d'oreille en Or 18KT, signee au dos LP 18K Description (ENG) : Pendant and pair of earrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Spain Titre : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, signee Tiffany & Co Elsa PerettSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman, Sterling Silver EarringsArtist : David Yurman Titre : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, signe a l'interieur D.Y. 925 SJ Description (ENG) : Pair of sterliSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian 9KT Gold Earrings set with Green Turquoises and PearlTitle : Victorian 9KT Gold Earrings set with Green Turquoises and Pearl Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille Victorienne en or 9KT, sertie de turquoise verte et de perles, signee sur le fermoiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alwand Vahan, Sterling & 14K Gold Diamonds EarringsArtist : Alwand Vahan Title : Alwand Vahan, Sterling & 14K Gold Diamonds Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling et or 14k sertie de diamants, signee .925 14K AV DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Haida, North West Coast , Sterling Silver Earrings, Signed NDArtist : ND, Haida North West Coast Title : Haida, North West Coast , Sterling Silver Earrings, Signed ND Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, signee au dos ND DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Heart Shape Sterling EarringsArtist : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti Title : Tiffany & Co, Elsa Peretti, Heart Shape Sterling Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling en forme de coeur, signee au dos TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Donald Lyle Lancaster, Haida Raven Sterling EarringsArtist : Donald Lyle Lancaster, Haida Title : Donald Lyle Lancaster, Haida Raven Sterling Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling representant un corbeau mythique, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Avi Soffer, Israeli Modernist Sterling Silver Earrings Set with Agates StonesArtist : Avi Soffer, Israeli Titre : Avi Soffer, Israeli Modernist Sterling Silver Earrings Set with Agates Stones Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling moderniste, sertie d'See Sold Price
Sold2023Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver EarringsTitre : Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, non signee Description (ENG) : Pair of sterling silver earrings, unsigned DimeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of modernist Sterling Silver Brooch and EarringsTitle : Set of modernist Sterling Silver Brooch and Earrings Description (FR) : Broche et paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling moderniste, la broche est sertie d'une perle, signee au dos B.O 9See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Sterling Silver Bear Paw Turquoise EarringsTitle : Navajo, Sterling Silver Bear Paw Turquoise Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling en forme de patte d'ours sertie de turquoise Description (ENG) : Pair of steSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sherman Blue EarringsArtist : Sherman Titre : Vintage Sherman Blue Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille Bleue , signee au dos Sherman Description (ENG) : Vintage Sherman Blue Earrings , signed on the backSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises EarringsTitle : Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoises Earrings Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille en argent sterling, sertie de turquoises, signee au dos Sterling Description (ENG) : Pair of sterling siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Adrien Mann London, Vintage Custom Pair of Earrings set with stonesArtist : Adrien Mann London Titre : Adrien Mann London, Vintage Custom Pair of Earrings set with stones Description (FR) : Paire de boucle d'oreille sertie de pierre, signee au dos Adrien Mann LondonSee Sold Price
BonhamsCHANEL, paire de boucles d'oreilles en métal doré, siglées émaillées noir.€180(6 bids)
IEGOR AuctionsCAMÉRAS, OBJECTIFS, JUMELLES & AUTRES / CAMERAS, LENSES, BINOCULARS & MORECA$10(2 bids)
5 days LeftAntiques & Modern Auction GalleryPABLO PICASSO 'TETE DE CHEVRE DE PROFIL' MADOURA$6,400(2 bids)
1 day LeftChampagne AuctionsDe Montbrun de Norvins, Jacques Marquet - Histoire de Napoléon - 1868CA$25