Pastry Tray, ABCG, Russian Pattern
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vintage 39-Piece Anchor Hocking Clear Glass Punch Bowl & Snack Plate SetFeb 21, 2026Pedestal Pastry Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Rosemere PatternFeb 07, 2026Round Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Regis PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Pitkin & BrooksMar 07, 2026Bread Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Stella Nova Pattern Designed By W. C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Ice Cream Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern Resembles Cluster Pattern By EggintonMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Fully Cut Featuring Five Rosette CentersMar 07, 2026Cake Stand, Two Part, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Fern Pattern By Ohio Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Round Pie Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, New England Pattern by Mt. WashingtonMar 07, 2026Bun Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Panel & Strawberry PatternMar 07, 2026Covered Casserole, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Well Cut Hobstar, Crosscutting & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Tazza, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Gladys PatternMar 07, 2026Covered Mushroom Dish, Two Handles, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Covered Casserole, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Palm Pattern By Taylor BrosMar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Signed Clark Waldorf Pattern, Also Known As Quatrefoil & Rosettes PatternMar 07, 2026Centerpiece Bowl, Two Part, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Juliette Pattern By IrvingMar 07, 2026