Paul Maxwell Geometric oval-shaped stencil casting
Similar Upcoming Sales
Etching painting Canon Unknown artistLithograph - Pierre Tal-Coat - Composition - Derrire le miroirFeb 05, 2026Pablo Picasso, Andre Villers, Tohu (Cramer 115), Diurnes, Decoupages et Photographies, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Pierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026SANDU DARIE (ROMANIAN/CUBAN, 1908-1991).Feb 08, 2026Pierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Faunes et Flore d'Antibes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Pablo Picasso, Andre Villers, Urbi (Cramer 115), Diurnes, Decoupages et Photographies, Limited3 days LeftEtching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026Robert Mangold - Untitled from "A Book of Silk ScreenFeb 05, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Pablo Picasso, Andre Villers, Nunc (Cramer 115), Diurnes, Decoupages et Photographies, Limited3 days LeftHUGE Antique North African Tribal Battle ShieldFeb 08, 2026Molly J. Schiff (1927–2018), Abstract Composition (Woodcut Print), Limited Edition 10/102 days LeftJames Coignard, Composition, L'amour du plus lointain, Limited Edition EngravingFeb 07, 2026Marcel Gromaire, Macbeth, Frontispice, Shakespeare, Macbeth, Eaux-fortes de Gromaire, LimitedFeb 21, 2026