Paul Wunderlich "Olympia". No date.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Wunderlich, PaulPaul Wunderlich, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Paul Wunderlich, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftPaul Guiramand, Interieur, Souvenirs et Portraits d'Artistes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Paul Guiramand, Interieur, Souvenirs et Portraits d'Artistes, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftFrancisco Bores, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Jan BONAL Woman in White 33.25" x 23.5" Offset Lithograph 1990 ContemporaryFeb 10, 2026Paolo Carosone (Italian 1940-) “Melanconia”, 1976Da: Le Ferite d’AmoreSalvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XVI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,1 day Leftsigned - Paul Wunderlich "Fossil" lithograph Limited to 225Feb 09, 2026Salvador Dali, Purgatorio XXXI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,1 day LeftSalvador Dali, Le Paradis VIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 07, 2026Antje F. Radierung Hafenfenster571 Lots AwayPhotography CAROLYN CARLSON Compagne Ann Dreyfus 36.25" x 24" Offset Lithograph4 days Lefta painting by a French painter6 days LeftAndre Minaux, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day Left