Sold2023Coca-Cola WWII-Era Milton-Bradley Games PackageAmerican. 1940s. Lithographed cardboard and additional materials. A shipping label on box side indicates that the package was originally sent to a baking company in Minnesota. Unused, complete conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2017(18 PC) WILD GAME BIRDS PLATE SET(18) China Plates from the Richard Bishop Wild Game Birds Series, by Castleton China and Lenox, 1950s, each plate with a different copyrighted etching image by Bishop, with platinum edge trim, each tiSee Sold Price
Sold20228 Pc. California House Game Table with Chairs.This lot contains of five adjustable leather covered swivel chairs and a Poker or Card Table. The Cover of the Table Comes off to reveal a bumber pool table. The table has a pedestal base. The set shoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carved Wood Gold Gilt 32 pc Chess Board Game SetComprised of a total of 32 highly detailed hand carved gold and silver gilt wooden chess set pieces. Measure from 4 1/2" - 7". No apparent markings.Condition: Good to fair overall condition having surSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2 Pc) Antique English Game TablesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Two antique English pedestal game tables. Composed of mahogany wood featuring a turn top design exposing a storage well, a flip reveals the traditional green felt playing surface.See Sold Price
Sold202212 PC. LIMOGES PORCELAIN GAME BIRD PLATES12 PC. LIMOGES PORCELAIN GAME BIRD PLATES: 12 Limoges porcelain plates, having hand-painted Game birds in center with Gold rims & foliate designs. All with artist initials, and stamps at the undersideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sammy Extreme Hunting Arcade GameSammy Extreme Hunting Arcade Game. Working. Power cord not included. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 74 x 27 x 45See Sold Price
Sold2023Swid Powell / Donald Sultan Game Cards DinnerwareSwid Powell and Donald Sultan (36 PC) porcelain dinnerware 'Game Set Cards 1' . Made in Japan. Includes: (6) 5 piece sets (11 in. dinner, 8 in. salad, 8.5 in. soup, 2.25 in. tall cup and saucer); 10.2See Sold Price
Sold2022Big Game Safari (3) Pc. Snake Shooting Gallery Target.(Disneyland, 1962-82) An original 3-piece snake metal target from the Big Game Safari Shooting Gallery in Adventureland. The serpentine-shaped targets measure approximately 7.75"x5", 6.25"x6.25", andSee Sold Price
Sold2023San Francisco Rush Extreme Racing Sit Down Arcade GameSan Francisco Rush Extreme Racing Sit Down Arcade Game. Working. Flat Screen Monitor. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 67 x 31 x 68See Sold Price
Sold2024Atari San Francisco Rush Extreme Racing Sit Down Arcade GameWorking, with keys. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Shipping by mail is not recommended. Dimensions: 68 x 31 x 65See Sold Price
Sold2021Nexus Booster Packs (40) Miniatures MIPForty (40) Nexus Booster Packs. Collectible Miniature Games by Wizkids. MIP. Each package measures 5.125 in. x 1.875 in. x 5.25 in. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via emaiSee Sold Price
2024Gottlieb El Dorado Vintage Pinball Machine1975, 25-cent machine, bottom push switch lighting up machine, front metal with D Gottlieb and Co., El Dorado is considered the best drop target game Gottlieb made. Due to its extreme popularity in 19See Sold Price
Sold2024(32 Pc) Attrib. To Barbini Murano Art Glass Chess Game Pieces SetDESCRIPTION: (32 Pc) Set of Murano Art Glass Chess Game Pieces. Attributed to Alfredo Barbini, circa 1955-65. One half of game pieces in black, colorless and pink colored glass, the other half in whitSee Sold Price
Sold2023GargantuGame Coin Op Video Game Center*NO SHIPPING! - PICKUP OR THIRD PARTY TRANSPORT ONLY* GargantuGame is an arcade game, pinball game and home computer all wrapped in one awesome package. The unit has the classic look of a real arcadeSee Sold Price
Sold2021(13 Pc) Limoges Porcelain Bird Plates Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (13 Pc) A Limoges porcelain grouping set, including ten (10) plates, (2) small bowls and one (1) large serving oval tray dish. All pieces are decorated with a hand painted game bird motifSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) W.G & Co. Limoges Porcelain Decorative PlatesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Pair of W.G & Co. Limoges porcelain decorative plates, both decorated with a painted polychrome game bird motif depicting a pair of birds and a floral background. Further embelliSee Sold Price
Sold2023TWO WEDDING OR EVENING GOWNS, c. 18952-pc cream patterned wool wedding gown w/ pleated crepe chiffon ruffle to band collar & yoke & extending over shoulder of extreme leg o’ mutton sleeve, applied chemical lace & lg satin bows, very fuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nexus Booster Packs (48) Miniatures MIPForty-eight (48) Nexus Booster Packs. Collectable Miniature Games by Wizkids. Mage Knight Assortment. MIP. Each package measures 5.125 in. x 1.875 in. x 5.25 in. If lot is absent of a condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collectible Exclusive Brass Chess Board Set 14"Product Description : Item : Collectible Exclusive Hand Carving Chess Game Board with Pieces Set Metal : Brass Package Includes : 1 Board and 32 Pieces(Packed in a velvet storage gift box as shown inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collectible Exclusive Brass Chess Board Set 10"Product Description : Item : Collectible Exclusive Hand Carving Chess Game Board with Pieces Set Metal : Brass Package Includes : 1 Board and 32 Pieces(Packed in a velvet storage gift box as shown inSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) 1990's Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Action Figures, etc.Puzzle and Binocular Game in packs. The Fugitoid is unpunched on card. Punch is loose and has store price sticker and a little wear. Ray Fillet is unpunched in package. Punch is loose and has some edgSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCAssorted Video Game Lot including Vintage, PS2, Commadore 64, PlayStation, Sega, Game Gear, PC$12(3 bids)
13 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCNew in Package Pez Dispenser Sets incl WOZ Wizard of Oz, Star Wars, Hello Kitty, Avengers,$7(2 bids)
13 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCStranger Things Action Figures incl Eleven, Dustin, Barb, Demogorgon All New in Package$20(2 bids)
13 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCStar Wars Lot incl Star Wars Hot Wheels Cars and Vehicles New in Package, Star Wars Valentines,$7(2 bids)
13 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCLot of 4 GI Joe New in Package Figures including Save the Tiger, Challenge at Hawk River$7(2 bids)
13 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCSpawn Army of Darkness and Whilce Portacio Wetworks Assassin One Action Figures New in Package$6
13 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCAction Figures incl Masters of the Universe Rise of Evil, Indiana Jones, plus a$40(4 bids)
13 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCHalloween Chucky, Beetlejuice, Living Dead Dolls, Svengoolie, Etc Lot$6(1 bid)
13 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCMego Frankenstein Action Figure, Batman Action Figure, and Skeleton Pouch$6