Sold2017Pepsi Cola Trolley SignCardboard Pepsi "Think Young" Trolley Sign in Aluminum Frame w/Small Pepsi Tin TagSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi-Cola "think young" Double-Bubble Lighted Clockrated 9, 15"D., the double-bubble clock is in very good condition, lights up and clock works.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Pepsi-Cola Cardboard AdvertisementsIncluding 1 - 1940's era Pepsi-Cola lithographed cardstock advertisement featuring a young boy and girl sharing bottles of the soda. 13"T x 30"W. Minor scuffs to boy's hat and curls in girl's hair. &See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi Cola cardboard die cut signwith policeman, two sided, 14"x21"; Flower Family CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi Cola Cardboard Carrying Case "Rare"16 5/8" x 5 3/4". 8 1/2" tall. Very rare and in extremely great condition. Has Pepsi - Cola Bottling Company Quincy ILL on the side.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pepsi-Cola Cardboard Counter-Top Stand-Up23" x 16”. Pepsi-Cola Cardboard Counter-Top Stand-Up. Once displayed as wall-art inside the Pepsi-Cola Bottling Plant in Sudbury, ON. This cardboard display was recently discovered along with severaSee Sold Price
Sold20231950'S PEPSI COLA CARDBOARD SIGN1950'S PEPSI COLA CARDBOARD SIGN Condition: Pre-Owned. SIZE : 3 3/4 X 9 3/8 INCHES SHIPPING FEE CANADA 6.00$ USA 6.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the saSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pepsi-Cola Cardboard SignExcellent mint condition with box Pepsi-Cola cardboard sign (Be Sociable, Serve Pepsi). This sign shows a Pepsi 6-pack and people at a party. 28"l x 11"w.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi Cola cardboard framed signGreat graphical cardboard sign with some spotting but overall is in good condition and appears to be professionally framed. Sign itself is 10 in x 13 1/2 in. With frame is 16 1/2 in x 20 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold20232-Different Pepsi:Cola Cardboard Bottle Displaysrated 9 & 8.5, 13"x7", the diecut cardboard display red is in very good condition, blue has edge wear, comes with "The True Facts" paper.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi:Cola Cardboard Bottle Hanger w/Recipes Bookletrated 7.25, 15"x8" framed, the diecut cardboard sign has good color, has wear around the perimeter, recipes book is inserted into the holder, is framed under glass.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pepsi-Cola Cardboard SignsTwo (2). Canadian. 1950s. Framed. Marked, "Lithographed in Canada" lower right edge. 23.25" x 32.25" x 0.5". Minor staining, edge tears and discolouration. Metal framed example has minor overpaint toSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pepsi-Cola Cardboard SignCanadian. 1940s. Framed behind glass. Signed, "G.K Odell, Canada" lower right. 22.5" x 41" x 1". Creases at edges, particularly left quarter. Some areas of stain and soil. Touch-up covers to four (4)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi:Cola Cardboard Bottle Topper w/Ladyrated 8.5, 6.25"x7.25", the single-sided cardboard bottle topper is in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pepsi-Cola Cardboard Sign 22'' x 15'' - Stain on Arm22'' x 15'' - Stain on Arm Used as is see photosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi-Cola cardboard banner & 1 gallon Fountain syrup canCan has been punctured on top. Has some minor surface rust and dents. corrugated cardboard banner has a few spots of water damage on the backside but does not transfer to the front. 72 in long x 12See Sold Price
Sold2020More for Your Money Pepsi-Cola Cardboard SignHas good color. Shows some wrinkles to the lower portion and some soiling to the upper area. Measures 4" x 11". Rated 7.75See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 4: VARIOUS SODA POP ADVERTISEMENTS.This is a lot of four soda pop advertisements. The first is a Pepsi-Cola cardboard lithograph, with a nice graphic of a buffet with Pepsi-Cola bottles on the table. Minor repair to the neck of the oneSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOLLY SANTA CLAUS PEPSI STAND-UP215. JOLLY SANTA CLAUS PEPSI STAND-UP | Minor crease to bottle, (Exc. Cond.) | Great looking Pepsi-Cola cardboard Santa. | 19" h.See Sold Price
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's 2 "Pepsi Cola" Peanut Hour Glass Bottle Aqua Green$20(3 bids)
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola radio thriller show retro style advertising sign$35
2 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style Pepsi Cola delicatessen retro style advertising sign$125
2 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola "Counter Spy" radio thriller retro style advertising sign$125
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style Pepsi Cola delicatessen retro style advertising sign$125
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola "Counter Spy" radio thriller retro style advertising sign$125