Sold2022Tiffany FlatwareFifty Four (54) Piece Tiffany & Co "Persian" Sterling Silver Flatware. Includes: (11) knives measures 9-1/4", (12) forks measures 8", (12) salad forks measuring 7-1/8", (11) table spoons, and (8) teasSee Sold Price
Sold20206 Tiffany & Co Palm Sterling Silver Forks w Fish Knifeweighs 372 grams …. 6 forks 7 1/4" , and 1 fish knife 7 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Shell and Thread Flatware SetSterling silver Shell and Thread flatware set by Tiffany & Co consists of: 6 - Fish Knives 8" 3 - Salad Forks 7" 1 - Fish Fork 7" 3 - Forks 6.75" 6 - Forks 7.5" 6 - Teaspoons 5See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Grecian flatware articles tablespoons: 8Tiffany & Co., Grecian flatware articles, New York, NY, sterling silver, stamped marks, (9) tablespoons, (9) teaspoons, (7) forks, (2) fish knives and (2) master salt spoons, tablespoons: 8.5"lSee Sold Price
Sold2024213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Flatware Set213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Silver Flatware Set. This set is monogrammed, service for 12, this set contains 12 dinner forks - 7 1/2", 12 luncheon forks, 12 fish forks, 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware setTiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware set, Introduced 1887, USA, sterling silver, steel dinner knife blades, (110) pieces including (13) dinner forks, 7.75", (12) fish forks, 6.75", (12) tablespoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER FORKAN ANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER FORK THAT MEASURES 7 1/4" LONG, AND WEIGHS 47.6g. HANDLE IS MONOGRAMMED. LOOKS LIKE "ELH" HOWEVER NOT 100%. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $10 WITHIN THE CONTINENTALSee Sold Price
Sold202112PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 20.5 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver fish forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 20.5 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Silver "English King" Fish Forks, 6Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "English King" fish forks, set of six, marked, "Tiffany & Co. Sterling / Pat. 1885. M." 6.5" L. Approx 12.26 ozt. Same or similar pattern can be found in Lots 55, 56, 58,See Sold Price
Sold20234pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH & OYSTER4pc Tiffany & co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Fish & Oyster Forks - 2 Fish Forks and 2 Oyster Forks / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.78 ozt / MeasuremeSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH SERVING FORKTiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Large Fish Serving Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.24 ozt / Measurements: 9 5/8" longSee Sold Price
Sold20238pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 15.69 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold20236pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 11.83 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold2024(8) Tiffany & Co. "Persian" Sterling Place SpoonsBeautiful set of 8 Tiffany & Co. "Persian" pattern sterling silver 7-3/8" place spoons. The spoons are in nice condition, they have the monogram "EB". Total Weight Approx. 13.37 troy ounces of sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold202224 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Fish Set24 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Silver Fish Set. 12 forks, 12 knives. Total approx. weight - 30 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Six Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Dinner ForksLot of Six Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Dinner Forks measures L: 7 1/2", weighs 16.34 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER FORKSTIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER DINNER FORKS, FOURTEEN, L 7 1/2" :Fourteen Tiffany & Co. sterling silver dinner forks in the "English King" pattern. 35.14 troy oz. Monogrammed "VO"See Sold Price
Sold20229 - Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 7 1/2 in. Forks 22.8 ozt.monogramed, Chrysanthemum PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Forks in GrecianA 6 piece sterling silver fork set by Tiffany & Co. in Grecian pattern. Issued in 1880. Weight: 12 troy ounce Measures: 7.25 inches long Domestic Shipping: $40See Sold Price
Sold2022Frank Gehry For Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fish Circle Designer EarringsCa. last half 20thC. Excellent condition. These Tiffany & Co earrings are complete w/ the Tiffany & Co. butterfly backs. Combined weight approx. 8.8 grams. The size is approx. .7" x .6"See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Flatware ServiceTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Flatware Service Comprising: Eighteen dinner forks Eighteen lunch forks Twenty-four salad forks Twenty-three fish forks Eighteen dinner knives EightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge PatternTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge Pattern Flatware Service Comprising twelve dinner forks, twelve lunch forks, twelve fish forks, twelve dessert forks, twelve dinner knives, twelve lunch knives,See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Pattern FlatwareTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Pattern Flatware Service Comprising twelve dinner forks, twelve lunch forks, twelve salad forks, twelve fish forks, eight dessert forks, twelve dinner knives, tweSee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsShell and Thread Vermeil by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork 6 7/8"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Fork 7 1/8" Heirloom Flatware$10
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fruit Fork 2-Tine Light Gold Washed$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMythologique by Gorham Sterling Silver Ice Cream Fork Vermeil Original 4 7/8"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise Vermeil By Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Regular Fork 7 1/2" Gold$10
May 16Heritage Auctions74295: Sixty-One Piece Tiffany & Co. Faneuil Pattern Si$850(2 bids)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRenaissance by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork 4-Tine Figural 6 3/4"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Water Lily & Pod$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Large Flower$10
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork 4-Leaf Clover$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Dragonfly & Reeds$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Sea Scene Starfish$10