Sold202255148: 10.94 ct Fancy Deep Brown-Yellow Diamond Shape:10.94 ct Fancy Deep Brown-Yellow Diamond Shape: Round-cornered square brilliant-cut Measurements: 13.81 x 13.53 x 8.52 mm Color: Fancy Deep Brown-Yellow CSee Sold Price
2017Panerai Ceramica GMT Matte Black WatchWatch: Panerai Ceramica GMT Matte Black Watch Ref: 441 R 1003 of 1500 Diameter: 44 mm w/out crown, 52 mm w/crown, 54 mm lug to lug Lug Width: 24 mm at the lugs tapering to 22 mm (will take a 24 mm strSee Sold Price
Sold202414 Karat Yellow and White Gold Diamond Watchgold wristwatch with automatic movement, displaying a 31.00 x 31.00 mm. in diameter square, the inner dial and edges of the dial bead set in white gold with 68 single cut round Diamonds [I/VS], approxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 41 Vintage - The Amazing Spider-Man Comic BooksThis lot includes Book numbers: 7,17,24,26,28,31,35,38,40,41,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57, 58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74 and 75. See photos for details and conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chung Ray Fong (b. 1933) ChineseUNTITLED, 1970, ink and watercolor and gouache on paper mounted to silk, image 22 ½ x 22", with scroll margins 31 x 24 ½", signed lower right. Originally from the estate of MM Shino Galley Los AngelSee Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE PEAR SHAPED 2.91CT DIAMOND, GIA REPORTEstate central pear brilliant cut diamond, May 31, 2022 GIA Report number:5222468729, approx 2.91ct, measurements:13.28 x 8.19 x 4.27 mm, color: K clarity: SI1, depth: 52.2%, table: 62%, girdle: mediuSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Mens 18KG Christiaan van der Klaauw Planetarium WatchPlanetarium Millennium 2000 model, Nr. 24, case is 41 mm. in diameter, on leather band.See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Chinese Embroidered Pheasant Needleworkwhite silk ground with multicolored pheasant, bamboo, and flower design, red square seal at lower right, sight 50-1/2 x 24-1/2 in.; gilt wood frame, 52 x 25-1/2 in. Provenance: Estate of Betty White MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rolex Datejust 31 mm. Steel Rose Gold Watch With Diamond BezelRolex Datejust 31 mm. steel rose gold watch with diamond bezel, oyster bracelet, mother of pearl dial, automatic, model #178341 bracelet / length 6 in. total weight: 98.1 grams Condition: running; aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond, Diamond, Platinum,Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond, Diamond, Platinum, Gold Necklace, Tiffany & Co. The necklace features a cushion-shaped yellow diamond measuring 6.97 x 6.36 x 4.24 mm and weighing 1.61 carats, encircSee Sold Price
Sold2019Piaget, Lady's Diamond, Sapphire & Opal White GoPiaget, Lady's Diamond, Sapphire & Opal White Gold Wristwatch, Circa 1972 Case: 35 x 31 mm,18k white gold, two body, back secured with two screws, initials and date of 1972, bezel set with round dSee Sold Price
Sold202355085: 8.98 ct Tsavorite Garnet Shape: Cushion Measur8.98 ct Tsavorite Garnet Shape: Cushion Measurements: 13.26 x 10.80 x 7.52 mm Report: GIA # 6341537991 The Edgehill Collection HID03101062020 © 2See Sold Price
Sold2015CHINESE NATURAL JADEITE NECKLACEDescription: Chinese Natural Jadeite Necklace. Biggest Jadeite Size Diam. 24 mm. others 18-13 mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquSee Sold Price
Sold2016Patek Philippe Rare Steel Ref. 96 Calatrava, cirPatek Philippe Rare Steel Ref. 96 Calatrava, circa 1960 Case: No. 650670, stainless steel,See Sold Price
Sold2018GIA Certified 2.45 Carat DiamondUnset stone, emerald cut diamond of J color, 2.45 carat weight, 8.91 x 7.50 x 4.31 mm. VS1, no fluorescence, very good symmetry and polish. GIA #5171450345See Sold Price
Sold2016Colored Diamond, Diamond, White Gold Bracelet The bracColored Diamond, Diamond, White Gold Bracelet The bracelet features pear-shaped, rectangle-cut, and cushion-shaped fancy colored diamonds measuring 7.05 x 5.51 x 3.25 mm, 7.15 x 4.71 x 3.24 mm, 6.14 xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Vacheron Constantin 18K Gold Quarter Repeating Chronograph Open Face Pocket WatchRare Vacheron Constantin 18K Gold Quarter Repeating Chronograph Open Face Pocket Watch Circa 1915. Movement No. 356416. Case No. 225044. 35 jewels. Dia. 52 mm. Provenance: Private collection, RochesteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victor Salmones Bronze SculptureNo 6 / 10. Boy with hoof feet. 64" tall. mounted to a 24" square steel plate. Gifted in support of museum operations to The Hyde Collection (Glens Falls, New York) from the Charles R. Wood Foundation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese natural jade carved plaqueSize: Height 58 mm - Width 31 mm Materials: Natural Jade Time Period: Qing dynasty Manufactured Date: 18th-c Period Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Agenoulile horse pendant in jade, China Qing periodAgenoulile horse pendant in jade, China Qing periodRegion: CHINASizes: H=52mm L=70mmWeight (K): 0,13kgCondition: at first glance - good condition - no restoration - no repairSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier 1920s Platinum 6.00 TCW VVS/VS Clarity DiamondCartier 1920s Platinum 6.00 TCW VVS/VS Diamond Pin Brooch Brand: Cartier Stones: Apx. 6.00 TCW Amazing Quality VVS/VS Clarity E-F Color Weight: 21.2 grams Measurements: 52mm x 26mm *Comes in a beautifSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN BREWSTER, JR. (Connecticut/Maine, 1766-1854)portrait of the artist's sister, Betsy Avery Brewster (1798-1838) her sister, Sohpia, was sold by CRN Auctions, 10/24/21 31 by 22.25 in.; framed 34 by 25 in. On reverse a facsimile of script signatureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jilali GHARBAOUI (1930-1971) Moroccan - FrenchJilali GHARBAOUI (1930-1971) ; Untitled abstract ; 1965 ; oil on canvas / unframed ; dimensions 60,8 x 78,5 cm (24 x 31 in.) ; signed and dated lower left corner ; Shipping to USA - DHL $420 , NationaSee Sold Price
Sold2021LEON JEAN BASILE PERRAULT (1832 - 1908): RECLINING1897; oil on canvas; signed and dated lower left; 24 x 31 1/2 inches; 33 x 40 1/2 inches frameSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsPERSOL PO3271S 24 48 Havana Rectangle Square Mens 55 mm Polarized Sunglasses$5