PETER HALLEY (AMERICAN, b. 1953).
Similar Upcoming Sales
William Schwedler, Ready Answer, Screenprint6 hrs LeftRichard Smith, 1982, Gouache and PencilPossibly Albert Voison/Vanber Mixed MediaFeb 12, 2026Franciska Clausen Futurist Abstract Painting on Paper, Signed geometric composition on paperFeb 08, 2026Robert Kelly (b. 1956) Vintage American 1983 Signed "Study for Alma" Mixed Media Original PaintingFeb 15, 2026Domenick Capobianco "Percy II" Mixed Media, 1983Feb 19, 2026Signed Titled Framed Vintage 1979 American Vivid Geometric Original Lithograph 1/1Feb 15, 2026Paul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftCleve Gray Untitled Abstract Composition SerigraphFeb 10, 2026Jacques Villon, Composition (Ginestet/Pouillon 65-72), Jacques Villon, Huit lithographies, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Franciska Clausen Abstract Composition Painting on Paper, SignedFeb 08, 2026F. Wilson Dunagan Vintage American 1991 Safeco Exhibited Abstract Original Framed Casein on PaperFeb 15, 2026Domenick Capobianco Abstract Composition Oil6 hrs LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Barry Bridgewood Pixilated Composition AcrylicFeb 26, 2026Elfi Schuselka Abstract Composition Mixed MediaFeb 05, 2026