Similar Upcoming Sales
Peter SAUL (1934), colour lithograph Untitled, from the Olympic Centennial Suite (1992), numbered APPeter SAUL (1934), colour lithograph Untitled, from the Olympic Centennial Suite (1992), numbered AP 30/50 and signedPeter SAUL (1934), kleurenlithografie Zonder titel, uit de Olympic Centennial Suite