Philip Guston "Kettle, 1978" Offset Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso (After) - 25.2.60 XIIIFeb 26, 2026Signed Guston (Philip Guston - Can), Abstract Painting on Canvas.Feb 14, 2026Domenick Capobianco Color Field Oil on CanvasFeb 26, 2026Signed Guston Vintage Abstract Painting on CanvasFeb 14, 2026Signed Philip Guston, Vintage Abstract Canvas, Modern ArtFeb 14, 2026Antonio Palou Signed Abstract Lithograph Enhanced with Gouache, 20th CenturyFeb 08, 2026Jean-Michel Basquiat Expressionism Hand Painting Drawing on CardboardFeb 14, 2026Jean-Michel Basquiat Expressionism Hand Painting Drawing on CardboardFeb 14, 2026Domenick Capobianco Abstract Oil on CanvasFeb 12, 2026Domenick Capobianco Figure Smoking Mixed MediaFeb 12, 2026Jackson Pollock, Composition, Jackson Pollock, The Last Sketchbook, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Domenick Capobianco Abstract Acrylic on BoardFeb 26, 2026Georges Braque, Barque sur les galets, Varengeville, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Bernard Buffet, Composition (Reinz 208-222), Voyages Fantastiques, Limited Edition EtchingJul 03, 2025Domenick Capobianco Abstract Oil on Canvas9 hrs LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 101), Carnet de la Californie, Limited Edition CollotypeFeb 07, 2026