Philippe Morisson Abstract Geometric Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Ellsworth Kelly Linogravure Line Form Color 9Victor Vaserely, Blue and red structures and backgroundsFeb 07, 2026Vintage litho print Expressionism French Henri Matisse lithograph print collage styleFeb 17, 2026Guy VAN DEN BRANDEN (1926-2014) Attributed to. A modernistic composition drawing on paperFeb 24, 2026Richard Smith, 1982, Gouache and PencilLithograph - Alfred Manessier - Composition - XXe sicle2 days LeftSigned Titled Framed Vintage 1979 American Vivid Geometric Original Lithograph 1/1Feb 15, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftPaul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftAfter Henri Matisse (1869-1954); Le destin, from Jazz;Frank Stella "Wolfeboro" Lithograph 19744 days LeftMark Lewis Original Abstract Expressionist Painting in Purple and Orange (Cy Young Heritage)2 days LeftJacques Villon, Composition (Ginestet/Pouillon 65-72), Jacques Villon, Huit lithographies, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Josef Albers Lithograph Guggenheim Museum Hand Numerated7 hrs LeftJordan Davies. Memphis-Style Abstract.Feb 08, 2026Albert Gleizes, Composition, L'Art Cubiste, Theories et Realistions, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days Left