Pierre Soulages (after) - Composition
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pierre Soulages Original Lithograph 1959 for XXe SieclePierre Soulages, Olympische Spiele Muenchen, Signed Lithograph7 hrs LeftPierre Soulages - Lithografie 2716 hrs LeftPierre Soulages - Lithograph N.3016 hrs LeftPierre Soulages - Lithograph N.3716 hrs LeftPierre Soulages - Lithografie16 hrs LeftPierre Soulages - Lithografie 1716 hrs LeftPierre Soulages Signed COA Limited Pencil Op Numbered 275ex15 hrs LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Pierre Soulages - N.1816 hrs LeftCertified Pierre Soulages COA Signed Op Numbered In Pencil 275ex2 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Pierre Soulages Op 1995 Signed COA Numbered by Hand in Pencil 275ex15 hrs LeftPIERRE SOULAGES 2007 Abstract Offset Lithograph 23.75" x 15.75"1 day LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Lithograph - Pierre Soulages - Composition - XXe sicle3 days Left