Pierre Soulages - Composition
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pierre Soulages Original Lithograph 1959 for XXe SieclePierre Soulages, Olympische Spiele Muenchen, Signed Lithograph16 hrs LeftPierre Soulages Signed COA Limited Edition Op Numbered In Pencil 275ex251 Lots AwayPierre Soulages - Lithograph N.371 day LeftPierre Soulages - Lithografie 271 day LeftPierre Soulages - Lithograph N.301 day LeftPierre Soulages Signed COA Limited Pencil Op Numbered 275ex24 hrs LeftPierre Soulages - Lithografie1 day LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Pierre Soulages - Lithografie 171 day LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Certified Pierre Soulages COA Signed Op Numbered In Pencil 275ex2 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure4 days LeftLithograph - Pierre Soulages - Composition - XXe sicle4 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026