Pierre Soulages, Composition, Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pierre Soulages Original Lithograph 1959 for XXe SieclePierre Soulages, Olympische Spiele Muenchen, Signed Lithograph15 hrs LeftPierre Soulages - N.181 day LeftPierre Soulages - Lithograph N.371 day LeftPierre Soulages Signed COA Limited Pencil Op Numbered 275ex23 hrs LeftPierre Soulages - Lithografie 171 day LeftPierre Soulages - Lithografie1 day LeftPIERRE SOULAGES 2007 Abstract Offset Lithograph 23.75" x 15.75"2 days LeftPierre Soulages - Lithografie 271 day LeftPierre Soulages - Lithograph N.301 day LeftPierre Soulages (French, 1919-2022), Lithographie No. 222 days LeftCertified Pierre Soulages COA Signed Op Numbered In Pencil 275ex2 days LeftPierre Soulages, French (1919-2022), Edition Olympic 1972, screenprint ed 77/2003 days LeftPierre Soulages (1919-2022) Poster for Galerie Berggruen (Lithograph No. 3), 1957Feb 11, 2026Lithograph - Pierre Soulages - Composition - XXe sicle4 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026