PR IRON FLOOR STANDING CANDELABRA
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vintage Wrought Iron Five-Arm CandelabraFeb 05, 2026Set of 2 English Arts & Crafts Wrought Iron Candelabra with Hearts3 days LeftPair of French Fer Forge Gilbert Poillerat Wrought Iron Three Lights Candelabras Lamps Circa 1920Monumental Regency Dore et Patine Candelabra4 hrs LeftMaitland Smith Gothic Wrought Iron Candelabra 3 Arm Centerpiece4 days LeftPair of French 1920 Fer Forge Gilbert Poillerat Wrought Iron Candelabras LampsRegency Style Weighted Silver Plate Candelabra, 2Mar 12, 2026Elegant Pair of Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Floral Candelabras 6 Lights1 day Left100 Year Old Palatial Wrought Iron 3 Piece Fireplace Andiron Set3 days LeftPair of S.P. 2000 Bronze CandelabrasFeb 08, 2026Exquisite Pair of 19th Century French Gothic Wrought Iron Wall Sconces Set of 22 hrs LeftRestauration Ormolu and Bronze Candelabra, PairFeb 19, 2026Charles X Style Candelabra Mounted Lamps, PairFeb 26, 2026Pair of Vintage Two-Light Candelabra Table LampsFeb 11, 2026French Brass Three-Branch Candelabra, PairMar 12, 2026Pair of S.P. 2000 Bronze CandelabrasFeb 08, 2026