Sold2024(2) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM TOTE HANDBAGS2 Louis Vuitton monogram tote bags with cream tone suede interiors. 1 Boetit tote bag: H 9" x W 15" x D 5" 1 Galliera hobo bag: H 10" x W 15" x D 3" Condition: Marks to underside leather to bags and mSee Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI SOFT LEATHER TOTE BAG/BACK PACKGucci green soft leather tote bag with backpack straps. Dimensions:H 9" W 14" D 9.5" Straps 11" Condition: wear to leather due to age and use Presented by Westport Auction in partnership with What GoeSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2 Pcs) Vintage MCM Monogrammed BagsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pcs) Two vintage MCM monogrammed bag set. Set includes: (1) One MCM monogrammed visetos shoulder tote bag. Numbered B4975.W: 15" H: 9 3/4" D: 5 1/2". Handle drop is H: 17". (1) One MCMSee Sold Price
Sold2015LADIES COUTURE GROUPIncluding an Andy Warhol wallet, a Prada bag, and an Yves Saint Laurent hatDimensions: H 9" x W 13" bagCondition: overall good, some fraying to threads on interiors, wallet shows some wear to outsideSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Designer Hand bags. PRADA. FENDI. 1). Fendi Tau2 Designer Hand bags. PRADA. FENDI. 1). Fendi Taupe Fabric Logo Bag with thin leather shoulder straps. 12"H X 18"W x 5"D. 2). PRADA Black Nylon Shoulder Bag. 9"H x 12"W x 3.5"D-- Dimensions: --- US ShSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE GUCCI BROWN SUEDE TOTE BAGLarge Gucci tote in brown suede, having leather drawstring top with dual handles and grained leather open interior, retaining dust bag, minor surface wear, bag: approx 17"h, 16"w, 7.25"d, 3.25lbs *ProSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier Burgundy Leather Mini Tote BagCartier Burgundy Leather Mini Tote Bag with burgundy Cartier lining, labeled "Cartier Paris" to interior. Overall: 13.5" H x 9.25" W x 3.5" D. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. Keywords: DeSee Sold Price
Sold2015PRADA BLACK NYLON DRAWSTRING POCKET BACKPACKPrada black nylon backpack, dual exterior pockets, fold over and drawstring closure, zipped pocket on lined logo interior, old dust bag, approx 11"h, 9"w, 1lb Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2016FERRAGAMO BLACK LEATHER & CANVAS TOTE BAGSalvatore Ferragamo black leather and canvas tote bag, the double leather shoulder straps over the zippered top, opening to fabric lined interior with zipper pocket, 12.5"h, 16"w, 4.25"d, 1lbs *ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2021(16) VINTAGE PURSES & BAGS INCL. FENDI FOR REPAIRLarge grouping of (16) vintage bags, including (3) Fendi (see condition). Dimensions: (Largest, wicker bag) H 9.5" x W 12" x D 4" Condition: Several bags including Fendi in need of some restoration orSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Black Leather HandbagDESCRIPTION: A Chanel black leather tote bag with gold toned hardware and shoulder strap.CIRCA: 20th Cent.ORIGIN: ItalyDIMENSIONS: H: 9.5" x W: 5.5" x L: 14"CONDITION: Great condition. See lot descripSee Sold Price
2024PRADA light blue nylon shoulder tote bag with gold logoTitle: PRADA light blue nylon shoulder tote bag with gold logo Materials: Nylon Measurements/Size: DIMENSIONS: L: 33cm - H: 32cm - W: 8cm Description: (5346B250). Prada tote shoulder bag in light blueSee Sold Price
Sold2015PRADA BLACK NYLON CROSSBODY SHOULDER BAGPrada shoulder bag in black nylon with front logo and accented lower corners, zipped pocket to the logo lined interior, adjustable shoulder strap, bag: approx 9"h, 9.5"w, .75lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) ITALIAN ROBERTA DI CAMERINO BAGSTwo tote bags and one smaller bag. Made in Italy. All marked. Dimensions: (Tote incl. handle) H 26" x W 16.25" Condition: Some light soiling.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Web Flap Tote Bag, in beige monogram canvas withGucci Web Flap Tote Bag, in beige monogram canvas with ivory leather accents and gold hardware, opening to a dark brown canvas lined interior with a side zip closure pocket, H.- 9 3/4 in., W.- 13 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Comme des Garcons x Junya Watanabe "Eye" Tote BagComme des Garcons x Junya Watanabe x Seil Marschall "Eye" orange tote bag, 100% cotton, made in Germany, marked. 12" H x 16" W x 7" D. Keywords: Fashion, StreetwearSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leather Tote BagVintage Paraguayan Leather Tote Bag with Chrome Hardware and Leather Shoulder Strap. Tag to interior, Made in Paraguay. Measures 15" H, 18" W; 9" handles. Condition: Good vintage used condition, normaSee Sold Price
Sold2023JPK Paris Lovesac Purple Nylon Tote Bag PurseJPK Paris Lovesac Purple Nylon Tote Bag Purse, zipper close with gold tone heart form charm, magnetic clasp overstrap, interior back wall zipper compartment, two additional slip pockets, 13"h x 16"w xSee Sold Price
Sold2023JPK Paris Lovesac Black Nylon Tote Bag PurseJPK Paris Lovesac Black Nylon Tote Bag Purse, zipper close with gold tone heart form charm, magnetic clasp overstrap, interior back wall zipper compartment, two additional slip pockets, 13"h x 16"w xSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) LUXURY HANDBAGS; GUCCI & PRADA, AS-ISDimensions: (Largest, Gucci leather) H 11.5" x W 16" x D 5" Condition: As-is; showing various signs of wear. Prada bag with tears and separation, in need of repair. Large Gucci bag with broken side snSee Sold Price
Sold2023PRADA SUEDE LEATHER PURSE HANDBAGA genuine Prada suede leather purse. Accompanied by a Authenticity certificate card: BR1221 Camoscio Moro. Prada Madison Ave. With original storage bag. Measures: H 16" x W 12"See Sold Price
2023FENDI Zucca vintage canvas and leather tote bagTitle: FENDI Zucca vintage canvas and leather tote bag Materials: Leather/Canvas Measurements/Size: L: 29 cm - H: 32 cm - W: 9 cm - Handles 41 cm Description: (5264B250). Fendi Zucca vintage canvas anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci GG Ophidia Navy Top Handle Tote BagWith dust bag. Some wear and surface distress. 9"h x 15"w x 3-1/2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021COUTURE. Vintage Gucci Tote Bag.With punch hole handle. Stamping to interior flap. From a Scarsdale, NY estate. Dimensions: bag measures approx. 16" w x 11" h excluding handles.See Sold Price