Sold2022Wool Prada Coat, Size 44, Made in ItalyWool Prada Coat With Knitted Textured Collar. Tag Reads Prada, Milano, Made In Italy, Size 44, 100% Virgin Wool. Knitted Collar Is Detachable From Coat. Shoulders 16.5in. Length 32.5in. Sleeve LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Prada CoatPrada Coat, size 44. Nylon blend shell, silk lining.Shoulders: 19"Chest: 39"Waist: 42"Sleeve (armpit to hem): 13"Length (high collar point to hem): 35.5"Property from the estate of soap-opera actressSee Sold Price
Sold2016Men's Mouton Coatsuede coat marked as Leather made exclusively for SR. David,, label reads made in Sweden. Measures shoulder to bottom hem app 50 inches. Shoulder seam to sleeve app 26 inches. Across back 16 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 1940s pink wool mouton coat with poodle lining by JuilliardVintage 1940s pink/ dark fuchsia 100% virgin curly wool coat by Juilliard. This coat features a large mouton fur collar and bishop sleeve mouton fur cuffs, oversized geometric spiderweb round buttons,See Sold Price
Sold2021Mink Coat and Mouton Coat - Vintage - Both Approx SizeThese two vintage fur coats include a very supple knee length mink fur coat with fold-over cuffs and stand-up collar in good condition (size 8-10), and a 1950s brown mouton car coat (thigh-length) inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1950's Ladies Grandella II by Sportowne Moutonbeautiful tan mouton coat, floral silk blend lining, front button closure, inside leather trim at opening with extra button, holes for belt, front angled pockets, Approx. 42" Bust, good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Prada Winter Coat and BootsPrada Winter Coat and Boots This lot includes one coat and one pair of winter boots. THE FIRST Black nylon winter coat filled with Gore-Tex polyester and interlined in Recco, a brown rabbit fur trimmeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Doris Day's 1950s Monogrammed Brown Mouton Fur CoatDoris Day's Personally Owned 1950s Monogrammed Brown Mouton Fur Coat From The Sydney Guilaroff Collection W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This heavy, long brown mouton fur coat was personally ownedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Prada Rain CoatPrada Rain Coat Label. Khaki coated canvas with velcro closures and cuffs with half belt at the back and standing collar. 38 in. center back. The Collection of Andre Leon TalleySee Sold Price
Sold2019David Green Furriers Brown Mouton Ladies CoatThe David Green fur coat in very good condition, constructed of thick dark brown mouton. Shoulders to shoulder 20", 41" long.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Giorgio Armani Brown Mouton Lamb Coat.A Giorgio Armani Brown Mouton Lamb Coat. Collarless jacket with a single button closure, bearing a white Giorgio Armani labelSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lesley Creations Full Length Red Mouton Fur CoatDESCRIPTION: Full length dark red mouton fur coat. Interior label "Lesley Creations A Symbol of Fine Pelts". Features two hook and eye closures, two exterior flannel lined pockets, and interior silk lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Ladies Kakas Mouton Fur Coatladies mouton fur coat, tag says "Kakas 33 Newbury Street. Boston", front hook and eye closure, angled front pockets, full silk blend lining, inner drawstring belt, Approx. 46" Bust, good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Revillon Paris Brown Mouton Fur Coat, ca. 1960sRevillon Paris Brown Mouton Fur Coat, ca. 1960sSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Mouton Lamb Coat.A Mouton Lamb Coat. Blonde mouton lamb coat with braised leather trim throughoutSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chocolate Mouton Fur CoatMeasurements taken flat. Shoulders 25" Chest 18" Length 29" Shipping: We do not provide in-house shipping or packing. Please reach out to one of our preferred shippers for a quote: Donald Camden UPS SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mouton long coat and fur cape, from fine local estate, always cared for, non smoking home….VeryMouton long coat and fur cape, from fine local estate, always cared for, non smoking home….Very nice clean condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lesley Creations Full Length Red Mouton Fur CoatInterior label "Lesley Creations A Symbol of Fine Pelts". Features two hook and eye closures, two exterior flannel lined pockets, and interior silk lining. MEASUREMENTS: Shoulder to shoulder 16". SleeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Men's Prada Black Leather CoatSize 52. Dyed sheep interior from Spain, and black leather exterior. Prada stitched patch inside. Hem length: 41"L. Shoulder width: 20"W. Sleeve length: 24"L. #Coat #Prada This lot has no reserve. IssSee Sold Price
Sold2024PRADA Long Black Ski CoatPRADA Long Black Ski CoatPrada long rain and winter weather resistant ski coat.Shoulder to Shoulder 17" ; Bust 40 ; Length 50" ; Sleeve 25" ; Hem Opening 48" NO RESERVESee Sold Price
Sold2020DESIGNER CLOTHING GROUPINGIncluding Prada dress coat (size 42), Diane Von Furstenberg long dress (S), and Sandro black dress (1). Condition: Light soiling to Prada. Gently used.See Sold Price
Sold2017PRADA BELTED PYTHON COAT, 2004Cream and brown snakeskin, single breasted with spread collar, wide belt having skin covered buckle and side seam pockets. Labeled. B-44, belt fits 30-36, L-42. New, unworn condition.See Sold Price
2023Prada Green Wool Coat With Black Sleeves, 2019The duplicate of this coat was worn by Gigi Hadid in its runway debut. Miuccia Prada often praised for the fact that one collection looks nothing like the next. The coat is a combination of a wool milSee Sold Price