Print, After Mary Cassatt
Similar Upcoming Sales
Edgar Degas (After) - Apres le tub2 days LeftEdouard Manet (After) - La ToiletteFeb 12, 2026Lithograph - Berthe Morisot - La jeune femme dcollete - Berthe Morisot Seize AquarellesFeb 08, 2026Berthe Morisot, La jeune femme decolletee, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Mary Cassatt The Letter Custom Framed Art Print 19947 hrs LeftMary Cassatt (American, 1844-1926)Feb 04, 2026Mary Cassatt Emmie and Her Child Custom Framed Offset Lithograph Print6 days LeftAntoine Calbet : L'Inconnue (The Unknown), 1897Feb 06, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Images de Lautrec, 21 Planches en Couleurs, Collezione5 days LeftLithograph - Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Composition - Images de Lautrec - 21 Planches en CouleursFeb 11, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Images de Lautrec, 21 Planches en Couleurs, CollezioneFeb 21, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition5 days LeftAuguste GORGUET - L'Estampe Moderne : Andante Nocturne, 1897Feb 06, 2026Mary Cassatt - Sara Wearing Her Bonnet and Coat1 day LeftModerne F. A. Gorguet Andante Nocturne (1897) Lithograph LestampeFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Composition - Images de Lautrec - 21 Planches en CouleursFeb 11, 2026