Print, Pierre Soulages
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pierre Soulages Original Lithograph 1959 for XXe SieclePierre Soulages, Olympische Spiele Muenchen, Signed Lithograph1 day LeftPierre Soulages (French, 1919-2022), Lithographie No. 222 days LeftPierre Soulages - Lithograph N.222 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Pierre Soulages - Lithografie2 days LeftModernism PIERRE SOULAGES Eau Forte Ink 23.75" x 25.75" Offset Lithograph 2025Feb 15, 2026Pierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Pierre Soulages - Lithograph N.372 days LeftPierre Soulages Signed COA Limited Edition Op Numbered In Pencil 275ex17 hrs LeftPierre Soulages - Lithografie 272 days LeftPierre Soulages - Lithograph N.302 days LeftPierre Soulages, Composition, Pierre Soulages, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Pierre Soulages - Lithografie 172 days LeftPierre Soulages - Antagonismes, 1960 (Backed on linen)Feb 06, 2026Pierre Soulages Op 1995 Signed COA Numbered by Hand in Pencil 275ex2 days Left