Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle, Unidentified American Silversmith MarkWoody Auction LLC4.9(2.8k)$30(3 bids)Feb 07, 2026
Wallace No. #4 Silver Plate Punch Ladle 15 3/4 Double Spout Grapes DesignMynt Auctions4.4(820)$100(1 bid)5 days Left
Reed & Barton Les Cinq Fleurs Sterling Silver Punch Ladle 15 1/4 Orchid MotifBidhaus4.2(836)$1003 days Left
Solid Sterling Silver Ice Cream Serving Spoon Marked "Sterling Patent", Japanese Pattern By TiffanyWoody Auction LLC4.9(2.8k)$275(5 bids)Feb 07, 2026
Reed and Barton Tiger Lily Silverplate Berry Spoon 9 1/8 inch Shell BowlMynt Auctions4.4(820)$1005 days Left
Tiffany & Co. Broom Corn Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Fluted Bowl 7 1/4 inBidhaus4.2(836)$1005 hrs Left
Whiting Manufacturing Imperial Queen Sterling Silver Ladle 1893 13 inMynt Auctions4.4(820)$1005 days Left
Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Woody Auction LLC4.9(2.8k)$70(4 bids)Feb 07, 2026
R. WALLACE & SONS "QUEENS" PATTERN STERLING LADLEThomaston Place Auction Galleries4.4(427)$50Feb 20, 2026
Dominick & Haff Hammered Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7 5/8" with Copper BirdBidhaus4.2(836)$100Feb 07, 2026
SoldPunch Ladle, ABCG, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate DipperPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate Dipper, 14", Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Cut Handle, Collection Of David Fuchshuber, Texas.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, ABCG, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate DipperPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate Dipper, 13.5", Crosscut Diamond and Fan Handle, Collection Of David Fuchshuber, Texas.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, ABCG, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate DipperPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate Dipper, 15", Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Cut Handle, Pattern Roughness, Collection Of David Fuchshuber, Texas.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, ABCG, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate DipperPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate Dipper, 15", Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Cut Handle, Handle Blank Is Off-Color, Collection Of David Fuchshuber, Texas.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, ABCG, Marked Pairpoint SilverplatePunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate, 15" x 5", American Brilliant Cut Glass Handle With Hobstar, Vesica, Cane, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Motif, Arkansas Private CoSee Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, ABCG, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate DipperPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate Dipper, 11", Engraved Floral Teardrop Handle, Collection Of David Fuchshuber, Texas.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, ABCG, Hobstar And Star Motif, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate DipperPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar And Star Motif, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate Dipper, 16" x 5.25", Maurine and The Late Al Edmond Collection, IA.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, ABCG, Marked PairpointPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Marked Pairpoint, 15.5", Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Motif, Silverplate Dipper, Light Pattern Roughness, Iowa Private Collection.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut GlassPunch Ladle, ABCG, 13.5", Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Cut Handle, Silverplate Ladle Marked Pairpoint, The Glenda Klein CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold17" AMERICAN BRILLIANT CUT GLASS PUNCH LADLE17" AMERICAN BRILLIANT CUT GLASS PUNCH LADLE MARKED PAIRPOINT SILVERPLATE DIPPER - HOBSTAR, STRAWBERRY DIAMOND AND FAN CUT HANDLESee Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, ABCG, Marked Meriden SilverplatePunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Marked Meriden Silverplate, 17", Hobstar And Vesica Cut Handle, Arkansas Private CollectionSee Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Marked Pairpoint SilverplatePunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate, 13.5", Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond, Star And Fan Motif Handle, Estate Of Dr. Barry and Dee Free.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle - BPCGPunch Ladle - Brilliant Period Cut Glass - 10.5" - Marked Pairpoint Silverplate Dipper - Hobstar and Fan Cut Handle - Some Pattern RoughnessSee Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut GlassPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 15.5 x 5.25 x 5.25 Inches, Hobstar, Crosscutting, And Fan Motif, Marked Pairpoint Silverplate, 1 Pound, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, ABCG, Signed LibbeyPunch Ladle, ABCG, Signed Libbey, 13.5" x 3.25", Hobstar And Fan Motif, Minimal Pattern Roughness, Silverplate Marked Gorham, Patricia (Pat) Van Carpels Collection.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut GlassPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 17" x 5.25", Silverplate Marked Pairpoint, Handle Cut In Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Motif, Virginia Chaplin Collection, VA. UPDATED 11-17-23: The PuSee Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, ABCG, Russian Cut PatternPunch Ladle, ABCG, Russian Cut Pattern, 13.75", Star Cut Buttons, Silverplate Dipper Marked Gorham, Nebraska Private Collection.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut GlassPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 11", Engraved Floral Handle, Silverplate Marked Pairpoint, Texas Private CollectionSee Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut GlassPunch Ladle, ABCG, 15.5", Handle Cut In Hobstar, File And Fan Motif, Silverplate Dipper Marked Bergen, Judy and the Late Nathan KoneckySee Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut GlassPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 15.5" x 5.25", Hobstar And File Motif, Silverplate Dipper Marked Pairpoint, Possible Re-Worked Handle Attachment, Indiana Private Collection.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan MotifPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Motif, 15.25" x 5.25", Silverplate Dipper Marked Pairpoint, Grady And Annette Hite Collection, NC.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan MotifPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Motif, 15" x 5.25", Silverplate Dipper Marked Pairpoint, Off-Color Handle, California Private Collection.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan MotifPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Motif, 15" x 5.25", Silverplate Dipper Marked Pairpoint, California Private Collection.See Sold Price
SoldPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut GlassPunch Ladle, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 13.5", Handle Cut In Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond, Clear Bar And Fan Motif, Silverplate Dipper Is Marked Pairpoint, Private CollectionSee Sold Price