Punch Ladle, ABCG, Pattern #783 By Bergen
Similar Upcoming Sales
Coin Silver Soup Ladle, Mark of Palmer & BacheldersFeb 12, 2026R. WALLACE & SONS "QUEENS" PATTERN STERLING LADLEFeb 20, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Ladle Marked Wood & Hughes7 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 17917 days LeftBoudoir Oil Lamp, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Strawberry Diamond And Fan PatternMar 07, 2026Decanter, ABCG, Three Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Arch, Prism And Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Reed & Barton Les Cinq Fleurs Sterling Silver Punch Ladle 15 1/4 Orchid Motif2 days LeftWhiting Manufacturing Imperial Queen Sterling Silver Ladle 1893 13 in4 days LeftContinental Sterling Silver Scalloped Ladle5 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle, Unidentified American Silversmith Mark7 days LeftNorth Carolina Coin Silver Master Salt Spoon, Mark of Stephen BakerFeb 12, 2026Kentucky Coin Silver Soup Ladle, Mark of Lemon & KendrickFeb 12, 2026Alvin Nuremburg Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 5 3/4 Vintage Flatware18 hrs LeftGorham Sterling Silver Raphael Pattern Ladle5 days LeftWallace No. #4 Silver Plate Punch Ladle 15 3/4 Double Spout Grapes Design4 days LeftThree Part Floor Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Empress Pattern By Quaker CityMar 07, 2026