Punch Ladle, ABCG, Russian Cut Pattern
Similar Upcoming Sales
Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026R. WALLACE & SONS "QUEENS" PATTERN STERLING LADLEFeb 20, 2026Reed & Barton Sterling Silver Ladle Les Six Fleurs Art Nouveau 19014 days LeftA Scottish George III Sterling Silver Punch Ladle in the "King" Pattern5 mins LeftRobert Cruickshank Montreal Canadian Silver Pierced Serving LadleFeb 11, 202619th Century CRISTOFLE FRANCE MARLY Flatware Pattern Silverplate 7 3/8" OVAL SOUP SPOON3 days Left1870s Coin Silver 900 Ladies Ladle by g.a. Mudge & Co.Emile Puiforcat France Vermeil Gilt Silver 11.75 in Soup Ladle in RoyalFeb 08, 2026LARGE ANTIQUE RUSSIAN SILVER NIELLO SPOON, 1833Feb 07, 2026Large Antique Swiss Soup Ladle, Made of Silver 875, Stamped, Circa 1880-19302 hrs LeftCoin Silver Ladle Samuel Philbrick Bailey (1821-64), Indianapolis, Indiana, c. 1850Alvin Nuremburg Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 5 3/4 Vintage Flatware4 days LeftEuropean silversmith, sauce spoon in silver.Solid Silver Serving Spoon, Hallmark Appears To Be Crown With Letter B, Other Marks Not DecipheredFeb 07, 2026Solid Coin Silver 8" Ladle, Medallion Head Handle, By J. L. WesterveltFeb 07, 2026Early George III Scottish Sterling Silver Ladle1 hr Left