Punch Ladle - BPCG
Similar Upcoming Sales
Coin Silver Soup Ladle, Mark of Palmer & BacheldersFeb 12, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026R. WALLACE & SONS "QUEENS" PATTERN STERLING LADLEFeb 20, 2026Gorham Florentine Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7.5 Inches3 days LeftSolid Sterling Silver Ladle Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026Alvin Nuremburg Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 5 3/4 Vintage Flatware2 days LeftWallace No. #4 Silver Plate Punch Ladle 15 3/4 Double Spout Grapes Design5 days LeftDominick & Haff Hammered Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7 5/8" with Copper BirdFeb 07, 2026Hotchkiss and Schreuder Medallion Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle 6 1/4"2 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle, Unidentified American Silversmith MarkFeb 07, 20261847 Rogers Eternally Yours Silverplate Punch Ladle 16" Hollow Handle2 days LeftDominick & Haff Number 10 Sterling Silver Soup Ladle with Floral Design 10.5"16 hrs LeftGorham Sterling Silver Raphael Pattern Ladle6 days LeftReed & Barton Les Cinq Fleurs Sterling Silver Punch Ladle 15 1/4 Orchid Motif3 days LeftReed & Barton Les Cinq Fleurs Sterling Silver Soup Ladle 11 InchFeb 07, 2026Tiffany & Co. Richelieu Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Fluted Bowl 7 Inch3 days Left