Punch Ladle - BPCG
Similar Upcoming Sales
Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026R. WALLACE & SONS "QUEENS" PATTERN STERLING LADLEFeb 20, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Ladle Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026Wallace No. #4 Silver Plate Punch Ladle 15 3/4 Double Spout Grapes Design5 days LeftAlvin Nuremburg Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 5 3/4 Vintage Flatware2 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle, Unidentified American Silversmith MarkFeb 07, 2026Hotchkiss and Schreuder Medallion Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle 6 1/4"2 days Left1847 Rogers Eternally Yours Silverplate Punch Ladle 16" Hollow Handle2 days LeftDominick & Haff Number 10 Sterling Silver Soup Ladle with Floral Design 10.5"22 hrs LeftGorham Sterling Silver Raphael Pattern Ladle6 days LeftReed & Barton Les Cinq Fleurs Sterling Silver Punch Ladle 15 1/4 Orchid Motif3 days LeftTiffany & Co. Richelieu Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Fluted Bowl 7 Inch3 days LeftFRANCIS BY REED AND BARTON - JELLY SPOON2 days LeftDominick & Haff Hammered Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7 5/8" with Copper BirdFeb 07, 2026Gorham Baronial Old Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7.25 inches5 days LeftLadle, Authentic Sea Shell Dipper With Sterling Silver Fittings, Swedish Hallmark Dated 1820Feb 07, 2026