Punch Ladle - BPCG
Similar Upcoming Sales
Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Coin Silver Soup Ladle, Mark of Palmer & BacheldersFeb 12, 2026R. WALLACE & SONS "QUEENS" PATTERN STERLING LADLEFeb 20, 2026Reed & Barton Les Cinq Fleurs Sterling Silver Punch Ladle 15 1/4 Orchid Motif2 days LeftWallace No. #4 Silver Plate Punch Ladle 15 3/4 Double Spout Grapes Design4 days LeftHotchkiss and Schreuder Medallion Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle 6 1/4"1 day LeftDominick & Haff Number 10 Sterling Silver Soup Ladle with Floral Design 10.5"3 hrs LeftTiffany & Co. Richelieu Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Fluted Bowl 7 Inch2 days LeftDominick & Haff Hammered Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7 5/8" with Copper BirdFeb 07, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Ladle Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 20261847 Rogers Eternally Yours Silverplate Punch Ladle 16" Hollow Handle1 day LeftAlvin Nuremburg Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 5 3/4 Vintage Flatware1 day LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle, Unidentified American Silversmith MarkFeb 07, 2026Gorham Sterling Silver Raphael Pattern Ladle5 days LeftAntique Whiting Empire Sterling Silver Punch LadleFeb 12, 2026Reed & Barton Les Cinq Fleurs Sterling Silver Soup Ladle 11 InchFeb 07, 2026